Group Calendar, Minor Peewee A, 2018-2019 (Lakeshore Hockey League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
12:30 PM
North Durham Warriors
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [OMP-A-D1]
3:30 PM
Quinte West Hawks
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [OMP-A-A2]
7:00 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (1) [OMP-A-D4]
7:45 PM
Clarington Toros
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (4) [OMP-A-C3]
7:45 PM
Kingston Canadians
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PCCHL) [OMP-A-D5]
7:00 PM
North Durham Warriors
@ Peterborough Petes
Evinrude (Atom) [OMP-A-D6]
7:30 PM
Pickering Panthers AA
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
IPSC (1) [OMP-A-B3]
7:30 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ Whitby Wildcats White
McKinney (2) [OMP-A-C6]
4:00 PM
Ajax Knights
@ Quinte West Hawks
5:00 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [OMP-A-C1]
5:00 PM
Kingston Canadians
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (1) [OMP-A-D3]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
2:45 PM
Whitby Wildcats White
@ Clarington Toros
6:00 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [OMP-A-D2]
7:15 PM
Clarington Toros
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
IPSC (4) [OMP-A-F1]
7:30 PM
Ajax Knights
@ Whitby Wildcats White
IPSC (5) [LMP-AE-H1]
5:30 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Whitby Wildcats White
IPSC (3) [LMP-A-I6]
6:30 PM
Pickering Panthers AA
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [LMP-A-H1]
6:45 PM
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (B) [OMP-A-F2]
8:00 PM
Kingston Canadians
@ Quinte West Hawks
RCAF [OMP-A-E1]
03040506070809
3:00 PM
Quinte West Hawks
@ Kingston Canadians
6:30 PM
Whitby Wildcats White
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (2) [LMP-AE-H2]
6:45 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ Whitby Wildcats White
IPSC (2) [LMP-A-I5]
7:45 PM
Clarington Toros
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
IPSC (4) [OMP-A-F3]
6:30 PM
Whitby Wildcats White
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [LMP-A-I2]
6:00 PM
North Durham Warriors
@ Pickering Panthers AA
Don Beer (2) [LMP-A-H2]
6:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [OMP-A-F4]
7:15 PM
Ajax Knights
@ Whitby Wildcats White
McKinney (1) [LMP-AE-H3]
7:30 PM
Kingston Canadians
@ Quinte West Hawks
2:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats White
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PGHA) [LMP-A-I4]
3:30 PM
Pickering Panthers AA
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (1) [LMP-A-H3]
4:30 PM
Whitby Wildcats White
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (3) [LMP-AE-H4]
10111213141516
7:00 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ Peterborough Petes
Evinrude (Atom) [LMP-A-I3]
7:30 PM
Ajax Knights
@ Whitby Wildcats White
IPSC (1) [LMP-AE-H5]
6:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats White
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [LMP-AE-H6]
7:00 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (1) [LMP-A-I1]
2:30 PM
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Quinte West Hawks
Duncan McDonald (1) [O-MPA-Q4-1]
7:00 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ Kingston Canadians
17181920212223
2:45 PM
Quinte West Hawks
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
IPSC (4) [O-MPA-Q4-2]
3:15 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [LMP-A-J1]
3:30 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [LMP-AE-M1]
4:30 PM
Kingston Canadians
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [LMP-A-K3]
7:00 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [LMP-A-J3]
7:00 PM
Ajax Knights
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (1) [LMP-AE-M2]
6:00 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [LMP-A-K4]
7:15 PM
Clarington Toros
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PCCHL) [LMP-A-J2]
6:30 PM
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Quinte West Hawks
Duncan McDonald (1) [O-MPA-Q4-3]
4:00 PM
North Durham Warriors
@ Kingston Canadians
4:15 PM
Clarington Toros
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PGHA) [LMP-A-J4]
5:30 PM
Quinte West Hawks
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
IPSC (3) [O-MPA-Q4-4]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
2:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Quinte West Hawks
Duncan McDonald (1) [O-MPA-Q4-5]
3:30 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [LMP-AE-M3]
4:00 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Clarington Toros
5:45 PM
Kingston Canadians
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (4) [LMP-A-K5]
6:30 PM
Ajax Knights
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [LMP-AE-M4]
7:30 PM
Quinte West Hawks
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
IPSC (1) [O-MPA-Q4-6]
6:00 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [LMP-AE-M5]
6:15 PM
Clarington Toros
@ Peterborough Petes
Evinrude (IGA) [LMP-A-J6]
6:30 PM
North Durham Warriors
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [LMP-A-K6]
7:00 PM
Ajax Knights
@ Oshawa Generals
Donevan [LMP-AE-M6]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
View Another Group
Printed from lakeshorehockeyleague.net on Saturday, February 23, 2019 at 1:20 AM