Under 10 A
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Peterborough PetesU10A-79
Healthy Planet (Leon's)
Under 14 A
Clarington Toros-Gold
@ Quinte West HawksU14A-124
Duncan McDonald (1)
Under 10 AA
Whitby Wildcats
@ Peterborough PetesU10AA-92
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
Under 12 AA
Quinte West Hawks
@ Kingston CanadiansU12AA-53
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
U9 Tier 2
Oshawa Generals-Red
@ Peterborough Petes 2U9T2F-04
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
Under 16 A
Oshawa Generals-White
@ Peterborough PetesU16A-193
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
Under 10 AA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Belleville BullsU10AA-26
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
Under 10 A
Kingston Canadians
@ Quinte West HawksU10A-95
Duncan McDonald (1)
Under 10 AA
North Durham Warriors
@ Oshawa GeneralsU10AA-90
Campus (1)
Under 15 AA
Peterborough Petes
@ Kingston CanadiansU15AA-57
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
Under 13 AA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Belleville BullsU13AA-26
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
U9 Tier 1
North Durham Warriors
@ Peterborough Petes 1U9T1F-28
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
Under 15 A
Kingston Canadians
@ Quinte West HawksU15A-126
Duncan McDonald (1)
Under 15 C
Oshawa Generals
@ Kingston CanadiansU15C-55
INVISTA (CUPE)
Under 14 AA
North Durham Warriors
@ Peterborough PetesU14AA-100
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
Under 16 AA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Belleville BullsU16AA-31
Quinte S & WC (CAA)
U8
Belleville Bulls
@ Quinte West HawksU8R-61
Duncan McDonald (2)
Under 12 AA
Peterborough Petes
@ Belleville BullsU12AA-20
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
Under 10 A
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ North Durham WarriorsU10A-55
Uxbridge (2)
Under 16 AA
Whitby Wildcats
@ Kingston CanadiansU16AA-49
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
Under 14 A
Belleville Bulls
@ Kingston CanadiansU14A-62
Centre 70
Under 14 AA
Kingston Canadians
@ Whitby WildcatsU14AA-124
IPSC (3)
Under 16 A
Kingston Canadians
@ Oshawa Generals-RedU16A-16
Delpark Homes (1)
Under 11 A
Kingston Canadians
@ Quinte West HawksU11A-134
Duncan McDonald (1)
Under 15 AA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Whitby WildcatsU15AA-140
IPSC (4)
Under 11 A
Whitby Wildcats White
@ North Durham WarriorsU11A-74
Scugog (2)
Under 13 AA
North Durham Warriors
@ Peterborough PetesU13AA-97
Healthy Planet (Leon's)
Under 15 A
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Peterborough PetesU15A-118
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
Under 11 AA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Belleville BullsU11AA-26
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
Under 12 A
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ North Durham WarriorsU12A-55
Scugog (1)
Under 18 AA
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Belleville BullsU18-21
Quinte S & WC (CAA)
Under 18 A
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Whitby Wildcats WhiteU18A-27
McKinney (1)
Under 18 AA
Whitby Wildcats
@ Oshawa GeneralsU18-97
Campus (1)
Under 18 A
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Quinte West HawksU18A-112
Duncan McDonald (1)
Under 16 AA
Clarington Toros
@ Peterborough PetesU16AA-125
Healthy Planet (Leon's)
Under 14 AA
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Belleville BullsU14AA-22
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
Under 14 A
Whitby Wildcats White
@ North Durham WarriorsU14A-87
Scugog (1)
Under 18 AA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Peterborough PetesU18-127
Healthy Planet (Leon's)
Under 13 AA
Peterborough Petes
@ Belleville BullsU13AA-20
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
Under 18 A
North Durham Warriors
@ Northumberland NighthawksU18A-88
CCC (Pond)
Under 11 AA
Belleville Bulls
@ Peterborough PetesU11AA-98
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
Under 12 AA
Whitby Wildcats
@ Oshawa GeneralsU12AA-91
Campus (1)
Under 16 A
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Oshawa Generals-WhiteU16A-194
Campus (1)
Under 14 A
Clarington Toros-Gold
@ Oshawa GeneralsU14A-93
Campus (1)
Under 15 AA
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Oshawa GeneralsU15AA-106
Delpark Homes (4)
Under 11 A
Peterborough Petes
@ Northumberland NighthawksU11A-81
Jack Burger
Under 18 A
Quinte West Hawks
@ Whitby Wildcats WhiteU18A-17
McKinney (2)
Under 15 A
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Northumberland NighthawksU15A-83
Jack Burger
Under 16 AA
North Durham Warriors
@ Oshawa GeneralsU16AA-107
Delpark Homes (1)
U9 Tier 1
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Whitby Wildcats WhiteU9T1F-36
IPSC (1)
Under 11 A
Whitby Wildcats White
@ Northumberland NighthawksU11A-87
CCC (Pond)
Under 11 A
Oshawa Generals
@ Clarington TorosU11A-B06
Rickard (A)
Under 12 A
North Durham Warriors
@ Oshawa GeneralsU12A-95
Campus (1)
Under 14 C
Peterborough Petes
@ Oshawa GeneralsU14C-23
Delpark Homes (1)
Under 13 A
Peterborough Petes
@ Northumberland NighthawksU13A-79
CCC (Pond)
Under 13 A
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Ajax-Pickering RaidersU13A-6
Don Beer (2)
Under 14 AA
Quinte West Hawks
@ Kingston CanadiansU14AA-53
INVISTA (MNP)
Under 15 AA
Belleville Bulls
@ Clarington TorosU15AA-47
Rickard (A)
Under 15 AA
North Durham Warriors
@ Ajax-Pickering RaidersU15AA-6
Don Beer (1)
Under 18 AA
Clarington Toros
@ Oshawa GeneralsU18-109
Campus (1)
Under 15 A
Whitby Wildcats White
@ Oshawa GeneralsU15A-95
Delpark Homes (3)
Under 16 A
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Oshawa Generals-RedU16A-195
Delpark Homes (1)
Under 18 AA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Northumberland NighthawksU18-96
CCC (Pond)
Under 13 AA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Northumberland NighthawksU13AA-B07
CCC (Bowl)
Under 16 BB
Ajax-Pickering Raiders-Red
@ Whitby WildcatsU16BB-B6
McKinney (1)
Under 18 AA
Peterborough Petes
@ Whitby WildcatsU18AA-B08
IPSC (1)
Under 13 AA
Belleville Bulls
@ Kingston CanadiansU13AA-B04
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
Under 13 AA
Peterborough Petes
@ Oshawa GeneralsU13AA-A04
Delpark Homes (2)
Under 15 C
Whitby Wildcats White
@ Clarington TorosU15C-B4
Rickard (B)
Under 10 AA
Belleville Bulls
@ Peterborough PetesU10AA-B09
Kinsmen (PGHA)
Under 14 AA
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Whitby WildcatsU14AA-A05
IPSC (1)
Under 12 A
North Durham Warriors
@ Whitby Wildcats WhiteU12A-A10
McKinney (2)
Under 14 A
Clarington Toros-Gold
@ Belleville BullsU14A-B06
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
Under 15 C
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders-BlackU15C-A2
Ajax CC (3)
Under 16 BB
Peterborough Petes
@ Clarington TorosU16BB-A2
Rickard (B)
Under 18 A
Quinte West Hawks
@ Northumberland NighthawksU18A-A3
CCC (Bowl)
Under 15 AA
Oshawa Generals
@ Whitby WildcatsU15AA-A6
McKinney (2)
U8
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ North Durham WarriorsU8R-18
Uxbridge (1)
Under 11 AA
Oshawa Generals
@ Ajax-Pickering RaidersU11AA-A1
Ajax CC (3)
U9 Tier 1
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ North Durham WarriorsU9T1F-16
Uxbridge (1)
Under 11 A
Oshawa Generals
@ Kingston CanadiansU11A-B07
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
Under 11 AA
Belleville Bulls
@ Whitby WildcatsU11AA-A6
IPSC (1)
Under 13 A
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Clarington TorosU13A-B01
Rickard (A)
Under 10 AA
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ North Durham WarriorsU10AA-B06
Uxbridge (2)
Under 12 A
Belleville Bulls
@ Ajax-Pickering RaidersU12A-B01
Ajax CC (4)
U9 Tier 1
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Ajax-Pickering RaidersU9T1F-02
Don Beer (3)
Under 13 A
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Peterborough PetesU13A-A06
Kinsmen (PGHA)
Under 11 A
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Quinte West HawksU11A-B08
Duncan McDonald (1)
Under 12 A
Clarington Toros
@ Kingston CanadiansU12A-A03
INVISTA (Selkirk)
Under 12 AA
Belleville Bulls
@ Northumberland NighthawksU12AA-B07
Jack Burger
U9 Tier 1
Belleville Bulls
@ Peterborough Petes 1U9T1F-27
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
Under 10 A
Peterborough Petes
@ North Durham WarriorsU10A-B2
Uxbridge (1)
Under 14 A
Belleville Bulls
@ Ajax-Pickering RaidersU14A-B07
Don Beer (1)
Under 10 AA
Peterborough Petes
@ Clarington TorosU10AA-B04
Rickard (A)
Under 15 A
Oshawa Generals
@ Kingston CanadiansU15A-B04
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
Under 13 AA
Kingston Canadians
@ Ajax-Pickering RaidersU13AA-B09
Don Beer (3)
U8
Peterborough Petes
@ Whitby Wildcats-WhiteU8R-83
IPSC (2)
Under 13 A
Belleville Bulls
@ Oshawa GeneralsU13A-A07
Delpark Homes (3)
U9 Tier 2
Peterborough Petes 2
@ Quinte West HawksU9T2F-06
Duncan McDonald (1)
Under 10 AA
Kingston Canadians
@ Whitby WildcatsU10AA-A6
IPSC (4)
Under 14 A
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Kingston CanadiansU14A-A06
INVISTA (Selkirk)
Under 12 A
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Northumberland NighthawksU12A-B06
Jack Burger
Under 11 A
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Peterborough PetesU11A-A03
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
Under 11 AA
Kingston Canadians
@ North Durham WarriorsU11AA-B05
Uxbridge (1)
Under 10 A
Kingston Canadians
@ Clarington TorosU10A-A3
Rickard (A)
Under 13 AA
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ North Durham WarriorsU13AA-B06
Uxbridge (2)
Under 12 AA
Kingston Canadians
@ Oshawa GeneralsU12AA-A06
Delpark Homes (1)
U9 Tier 1
Kingston Canadians
@ Oshawa Generals-BlueU9T1F-22
Donevan
Under 14 A
Whitby Wildcats White
@ Peterborough PetesU14A-A01
Memorial
Under 16 BB
Ajax-Pickering Raiders-Red
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders-BlackU16BB-B1
Don Beer (1)
Under 10 A
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Quinte West HawksU10A-B6
Duncan McDonald (1)
U8
Quinte West Hawks
@ Whitby Wildcats BlueU8R-73
IPSC (2)
Under 14 AA
Belleville Bulls
@ Oshawa GeneralsU14AA-B06
Delpark Homes (3)
Under 15 AA
Belleville Bulls
@ Kingston CanadiansU15AA-B05
INVISTA (CUPE)
Under 15 A
Whitby Wildcats White
@ Northumberland NighthawksU15A-A03
Jack Burger
Under 11 AA
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Peterborough PetesU11AA-B09
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
Under 12 AA
Quinte West Hawks
@ Clarington TorosU12AA-B05
Rickard (A)
Under 14 AA
Peterborough Petes
@ Northumberland NighthawksU14AA-A06
CCC (Pond)
Under 16 A
Belleville Bulls
@ Oshawa Generals-WhiteU16A-B17
Delpark Homes (1)
Under 18 A
Whitby Wildcats White
@ Kingston CanadiansU18A-A2
INVISTA (Selkirk)
Under 15 AA
Clarington Toros
@ North Durham WarriorsU15AA-B07
Scugog (1)
Under 16 A
Peterborough Petes
@ Ajax-Pickering RaidersU16A-A02
Ajax CC (1)
Under 13 AA
Whitby Wildcats
@ Quinte West HawksU13AA-A09
Duncan McDonald (1)
U8
Oshawa Generals-Red
@ Oshawa Generals-WhiteU8R-48
Donevan
Under 13 A
Kingston Canadians
@ Whitby Wildcats WhiteU13A-B06
IPSC (4)
Under 12 AA
Whitby Wildcats
@ Peterborough PetesU12AA-A03
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
Under 11 A
Whitby Wildcats White
@ Belleville BullsU11A-A06
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
Under 16 AA
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Clarington TorosU16AA-A3
Rickard (A)
Under 16 A
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Northumberland NighthawksU16A-B11
CCC (Pond)
Under 16 A
Oshawa Generals-Red
@ Kingston CanadiansU16A-A13
INVISTA (CUPE)
Under 15 AA
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Ajax-Pickering RaidersU15AA-A1
Pickering (Delaney)
Under 15 A
Belleville Bulls
@ North Durham WarriorsU15A-B10
Uxbridge (2)
Under 18 AA
Peterborough Petes
@ Kingston CanadiansU18AA-B09
INVISTA (MNP)
Under 16 AA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ North Durham WarriorsU16AA-B05
Scugog (1)
Under 18 AA
Clarington Toros
@ Ajax-Pickering RaidersU18AA-B01
Ajax CC (1)
Under 15 A
Clarington Toros
@ Whitby Wildcats BlueU15A-A06
IPSC (4)
Under 14 C
Peterborough Petes
@ Whitby WildcatsU14C-A12
IPSC (3)
Under 18 AA
Oshawa Generals
@ Belleville BullsU18AA-A1
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
Under 14 AA
North Durham Warriors
@ Clarington TorosU14AA-B05
Rickard (A)
Under 16 BB
North Durham Warriors
@ Peterborough PetesU16BB-A6
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
Under 15 C
Ajax-Pickering Raiders-Red
@ Kingston CanadiansU15C-B5
INVISTA (CUPE)
Under 14 A
North Durham Warriors
@ Oshawa GeneralsU14A-B05
Delpark Homes (1)
Under 16 AA
Oshawa Generals
@ Kingston CanadiansU16AA-B04
INVISTA (MNP)
Under 18 A
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ North Durham WarriorsU18A-B4
Scugog (1)
Under 16 AA
Belleville Bulls
@ Whitby WildcatsU16AA-A5
IPSC (4)
Under 16 A
North Durham Warriors
@ Clarington TorosU16A-B05
Rickard (A)
U8
North Durham Warriors
@ Peterborough PetesU8R-58
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
U8
Oshawa Generals-Red
@ Belleville BullsU8R-8
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
Under 12 AA
Peterborough Petes
@ Kingston CanadiansU12AA-A07
Slush Puppy
U9 Tier 1
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Whitby Wildcats BlueU9T1F-29
IPSC (2)
Under 11 A
Quinte West Hawks
@ Oshawa GeneralsU11A-B09
Campus (1)
Under 12 AA
Quinte West Hawks
@ Ajax-Pickering RaidersU12AA-B02
Don Beer (3)
Under 11 A
Belleville Bulls
@ Ajax-Pickering RaidersU11A-A07
Don Beer (1)
Under 10 A
Peterborough Petes
@ Northumberland NighthawksU10A-B3
CCC (Bowl)
U9 Tier 2
Oshawa Generals-Red
@ Quinte West HawksU9T2F-12
Duncan McDonald (1)
Under 11 A
Whitby Wildcats White
@ Peterborough PetesU11A-A08
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
Under 10 AA
Oshawa Generals
@ Ajax-Pickering RaidersU10AA-A2
Ajax CC (3)
Under 14 A
Clarington Toros-Red
@ Oshawa GeneralsU14A-B04
Delpark Homes (4)
Under 14 AA
Belleville Bulls
@ North Durham WarriorsU14AA-B07
Uxbridge (2)
Under 15 A
North Durham Warriors
@ Kingston CanadiansU15A-B11
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
U8
Oshawa Generals-White
@ Whitby Wildcats BlueU8R-75
IPSC (2)
Under 16 A
Quinte West Hawks
@ Oshawa Generals-WhiteU16A-B18
Campus (1)
Under 11 A
Clarington Toros
@ Kingston CanadiansU11A-B10
Cataraqui (Cataraqui)
U9 Tier 1
Whitby Wildcats White
@ Kingston CanadiansU9T1F-09
INVISTA (Selkirk)
Under 13 A
North Durham Warriors
@ Northumberland NighthawksU13A-B03
CCC (Bowl)
Under 14 A
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Quinte West HawksU14A-A07
Duncan McDonald (1)
U9 Tier 1
North Durham Warriors
@ Belleville BullsU9T1F-06
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
Under 13 A
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Peterborough PetesU13A-A03
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
Under 14 A
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Clarington Toros-GoldU14A-B09
South Courtice (B)
Under 12 A
Kingston Canadians
@ Whitby Wildcats WhiteU12A-A09
IPSC (4)
Under 12 A
Clarington Toros
@ North Durham WarriorsU12A-A05
Scugog (1)
Under 10 AA
Belleville Bulls
@ Clarington TorosU10AA-B03
Darlington
Under 11 AA
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Kingston CanadiansU11AA-B10
Cataraqui (Cataraqui)
Under 14 A
Peterborough Petes
@ Kingston CanadiansU14A-A08
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
Under 11 AA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Belleville BullsU11AA-A2
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
Under 13 AA
Whitby Wildcats
@ Peterborough PetesU13AA-A06
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
Under 16 A
Ennismore Eagles
@ Oshawa Generals-RedU16A-A15
Campus (1)
Under 15 A
Oshawa Generals
@ Quinte West HawksU15A-B09
Duncan McDonald (1)
Under 15 AA
Peterborough Petes
@ Kingston CanadiansU15AA-B06
INVISTA (Desjardins)
Under 12 A
Peterborough Petes
@ Whitby Wildcats BlueU12A-B10
IPSC (4)
Under 18 AA
Kingston Canadians
@ Clarington TorosU18AA-B03
South Courtice (B)
Under 13 AA
Quinte West Hawks
@ Clarington TorosU13AA-A01
Darlington
Under 15 AA
North Durham Warriors
@ Belleville BullsU15AA-B01
Quinte S & WC (CAA)
Under 16 A
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ North Durham WarriorsU16A-B07
Scugog (1)
Under 13 A
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Belleville BullsU13A-A08
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
Under 12 A
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Belleville BullsU12A-B03
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
Under 14 C
Peterborough Petes
@ Ajax-Pickering RaidersU14C-A02
Ajax CC (4)
Under 16 AA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Kingston CanadiansU16AA-B03
INVISTA (CUPE)
Under 16 A
Whitby Wildcats White
@ Kingston CanadiansU16A-A14
INVISTA (Selkirk)
Under 18 A
Kingston Canadians
@ Quinte West HawksU18A-A4
Duncan McDonald (1)
Under 13 A
Clarington Toros
@ Kingston CanadiansU13A-B07
INVISTA (Desjardins)
Under 11 A
North Durham Warriors
@ Whitby Wildcats BlueU11A-B05
IPSC (4)
Under 11 AA
Peterborough Petes
@ Clarington TorosU11AA-B02
Darlington
Under 18 A
North Durham Warriors
@ Ajax-Pickering RaidersU18A-B1
Pickering (Delaney)
Under 16 A
Clarington Toros
@ Belleville BullsU16A-B01
Quinte S & WC (CAA)
Under 12 AA
Clarington Toros
@ Belleville BullsU12AA-B03
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
Under 15 A
Belleville Bulls
@ Ajax-Pickering RaidersU15A-B01
Don Beer (3)
Under 15 A
Whitby Wildcats White
@ Clarington TorosU15A-A01
Rickard (A)
Under 16 BB
Clarington Toros
@ North Durham WarriorsU16BB-A3
Scugog (1)
Under 14 AA
Peterborough Petes
@ Whitby WildcatsU14AA-A07
IPSC (3)
Under 14 AA
Kingston Canadians
@ Clarington TorosU14AA-B02
Darlington
Under 12 AA
Oshawa Generals
@ North Durham WarriorsU12AA-A08
Scugog (2)
Under 15 C
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Oshawa GeneralsU15C-A4
Delpark Homes (1)
Under 14 AA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Quinte West HawksU14AA-A03
McMullen-Frankford
Under 13 AA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Belleville BullsU13AA-B02
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
Under 18 AA
Belleville Bulls
@ Northumberland NighthawksU18AA-A4
Jack Burger
Under 16 AA
Belleville Bulls
@ Clarington TorosU16AA-A2
Rickard (A)
Under 15 A
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Peterborough PetesU15A-A07
Healthy Planet (Leon's)
Under 15 AA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Oshawa GeneralsU15AA-A3
Delpark Homes (1)
Under 16 BB
Whitby Wildcats
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders-BlackU16BB-B2
Don Beer (1)
Under 18 A
Clarington Toros
@ Whitby Wildcats BlueU18A-B6
IPSC (1)
Under 14 A
North Durham Warriors
@ Clarington Toros-RedU14A-B08
Rickard (A)
Under 16 AA
North Durham Warriors
@ Oshawa GeneralsU16AA-B07
Campus (1)
Under 16 A
Quinte West Hawks
@ Belleville BullsU16A-B02
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
Under 18 AA
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ North Durham WarriorsU18AA-A3
Uxbridge (1)
Under 14 AA
Clarington Toros
@ Oshawa GeneralsU14AA-B08
Delpark Homes (4)
Under 11 A
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Oshawa GeneralsU11A-B11
Campus (1)
Under 10 A
Whitby Wildcats
@ Ajax-Pickering RaidersU10A-A1
Don Beer (2)
Under 12 AA
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Ajax-Pickering RaidersU12AA-B01
Don Beer (1)
Under 11 A
Quinte West Hawks
@ North Durham WarriorsU11A-B04
Uxbridge (2)
Under 13 AA
Oshawa Generals
@ Whitby WildcatsU13AA-A08
McKinney (1)
Under 14 C
Whitby Wildcats
@ Oshawa GeneralsU14C-A06
Campus (1)
Under 16 AA
Peterborough Petes
@ Ajax-Pickering RaidersU16AA-B02
Don Beer (2)
Under 18 AA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Peterborough PetesU18AA-B05
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
Under 15 A
North Durham Warriors
@ Oshawa GeneralsU15A-B07
Delpark Homes (3)
Under 15 AA
Clarington Toros
@ Peterborough PetesU15AA-B09
Kinsmen (PGHA)
Under 16 A
Peterborough Petes
@ Ennismore EaglesU16A-A05
Ennismore
Under 16 A
North Durham Warriors
@ Whitby Wildcats BlueU16A-B16
McKinney (2)
Under 11 AA
North Durham Warriors
@ Northumberland NighthawksU11AA-B07
CCC (Pond)
U9 Tier 1
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Oshawa Generals-BlueU9T1F-24
Donevan
Under 10 AA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Whitby WildcatsU10AA-A5
IPSC (1)
Under 10 AA
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Belleville BullsU10AA-B02
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
Under 13 A
Whitby Wildcats White
@ Clarington TorosU13A-B08
Rickard (A)
Under 12 A
Whitby Wildcats White
@ Oshawa GeneralsU12A-A08
Campus (1)
Under 10 AA
North Durham Warriors
@ Peterborough PetesU10AA-B10
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
Under 12 A
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Ajax-Pickering RaidersU12A-B02
Don Beer (3)
Under 16 A
Whitby Wildcats White
@ Ajax-Pickering RaidersU16A-A03
Ajax CC (1)
Under 12 AA
North Durham Warriors
@ Whitby WildcatsU12AA-A05
IPSC (4)
Under 13 AA
North Durham Warriors
@ Ajax-Pickering RaidersU13AA-B01
Don Beer (2)
Under 15 A
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Kingston CanadiansU15A-B03
INVISTA (MNP)
Under 14 A
Quinte West Hawks
@ Whitby Wildcats WhiteU14A-A05
IPSC (1)
Under 14 AA
Kingston Canadians
@ Belleville BullsU14AA-B01
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
Under 14 A
Clarington Toros-Gold
@ Clarington Toros-RedU14A-B10
South Courtice (B)
Under 15 C
Clarington Toros
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders-RedU15C-B1
Don Beer (1)
Under 18 AA
North Durham Warriors
@ Oshawa GeneralsU18AA-A6
Campus (1)
Under 15 C
Ajax-Pickering Raiders-Black
@ Oshawa GeneralsU15C-A3
Campus (2)
Under 16 A
Clarington Toros
@ Quinte West HawksU16A-B19
Duncan McDonald (1)
Under 18 AA
Whitby Wildcats
@ Clarington TorosU18AA-B04
Rickard (A)
Under 13 AA
Belleville Bulls
@ Northumberland NighthawksU13AA-B08
CCC (Bowl)
Under 13 A
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Whitby Wildcats BlueU13A-A05
McKinney (1)
Under 11 A
Kingston Canadians
@ Quinte West HawksU11A-B12
Duncan McDonald (1)
Under 16 A
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Oshawa Generals-WhiteU16A-B20
Campus (1)
Under 15 A
Peterborough Petes
@ Whitby Wildcats BlueU15A-A09
IPSC (1)
Under 14 AA
Quinte West Hawks
@ Northumberland NighthawksU14AA-A01
CCC (Bowl)
Under 14 A
Peterborough Petes
@ Whitby Wildcats BlueU14A-A02
McKinney (1)
Under 15 A
Quinte West Hawks
@ Belleville BullsU15A-B12
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
Under 18 A
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Whitby Wildcats WhiteU18A-A6
IPSC (1)
Under 16 A
Belleville Bulls
@ Northumberland NighthawksU16A-B10
CCC (Bowl)
Under 11 A
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Northumberland NighthawksU11A-A01
CCC (Bowl)
Under 13 AA
Clarington Toros
@ Whitby WildcatsU13AA-A07
McKinney (2)
Under 14 C
Whitby Wildcats
@ Ajax-Pickering RaidersU14C-A03
Ajax CC (3)
Under 16 A
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Clarington TorosU16A-B04
Rickard (B)
Under 16 AA
Kingston Canadians
@ North Durham WarriorsU16AA-B06
Uxbridge (1)
Under 10 A
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Clarington TorosU10A-A2
Darlington
Under 15 AA
Whitby Wildcats
@ Northumberland NighthawksU15AA-A2
Jack Burger
Under 16 A
Ennismore Eagles
@ Kingston CanadiansU16A-A06
INVISTA (CUPE)
Under 18 AA
Whitby Wildcats
@ Ajax-Pickering RaidersU18AA-B02
Ajax CC (3)
Under 18 A
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Clarington TorosU18A-B2
Rickard (B)
Under 16 A
Oshawa Generals-Red
@ Whitby Wildcats WhiteU16A-A12
IPSC (5)
Under 16 AA
Whitby Wildcats
@ Northumberland NighthawksU16AA-A4
Jack Burger
Under 16 BB
Ajax-Pickering Raiders-Black
@ Whitby WildcatsU16BB-B5
McKinney (2)
Under 10 AA
Oshawa Generals
@ Kingston CanadiansU10AA-A3
Cataraqui (Cataraqui)
U8
Whitby Wildcats-White
@ Northumberland NighthawksU8R-23
Jack Burger
Under 11 AA
Clarington Toros
@ North Durham WarriorsU11AA-B04
Uxbridge (2)
Under 12 A
North Durham Warriors
@ Kingston CanadiansU12A-A04
Cataraqui (Cataraqui)
Under 12 AA
Oshawa Generals
@ Peterborough PetesU12AA-A09
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
Under 13 A
Belleville Bulls
@ Ajax-Pickering RaidersU13A-A01
Ajax CC (3)
Under 12 A
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Peterborough PetesU12A-B08
Kinsmen (PGHA)
Under 13 AA
Oshawa Generals
@ Quinte West HawksU13AA-A10
Duncan McDonald (1)
U9 Tier 1
Peterborough Petes 1
@ Northumberland NighthawksU9T1F-18
Jack Burger
Under 14 AA
Whitby Wildcats
@ Quinte West HawksU14AA-A04
McMullen-Frankford
Under 14 A
Quinte West Hawks
@ Peterborough PetesU14A-A09
Memorial
Under 10 AA
Clarington Toros
@ North Durham WarriorsU10AA-B05
Scugog (1)
Under 14 A
Oshawa Generals
@ Clarington Toros-GoldU14A-B02
Rickard (A)
Under 11 AA
Peterborough Petes
@ Kingston CanadiansU11AA-B03
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
Under 15 C
Oshawa Generals
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders-BlackU15C-A1
Don Beer (1)
Under 10 AA
Peterborough Petes
@ Northumberland NighthawksU10AA-B08
Jack Burger
Under 14 C
Oshawa Generals
@ Peterborough PetesU14C-A08
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
U9 Tier 1
Oshawa Generals-Blue
@ Belleville BullsU9T1F-07
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
Under 10 A
North Durham Warriors
@ Quinte West HawksU10A-B5
Duncan McDonald (1)
Under 11 A
Kingston Canadians
@ Whitby Wildcats BlueU11A-B13
IPSC (4)
Under 10 A
Kingston Canadians
@ Whitby WildcatsU10A-A6
IPSC (3)
Under 13 AA
Kingston Canadians
@ North Durham WarriorsU13AA-B05
Uxbridge (1)
Under 15 A
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Quinte West HawksU15A-B08
McMullen-Frankford
Under 14 A
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ North Durham WarriorsU14A-B11
Uxbridge (2)
U9 Tier 2
Peterborough Petes 2
@ Oshawa Generals-RedU9T2F-09
Donevan
Under 16 A
Kingston Canadians
@ Peterborough PetesU16A-A08
Memorial
Under 13 AA
Peterborough Petes
@ Clarington TorosU13AA-A02
Rickard (A)
Under 18 AA
Kingston Canadians
@ Whitby WildcatsU18AA-B07
IPSC (2)
Under 12 AA
Clarington Toros
@ Northumberland NighthawksU12AA-B08
Jack Burger
Under 11 A
Clarington Toros
@ Quinte West HawksU11A-B14
Duncan McDonald (1)
Under 12 A
Belleville Bulls
@ Whitby Wildcats BlueU12A-B09
IPSC (4)
Under 13 A
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Kingston CanadiansU13A-B02
INVISTA (Desjardins)
Under 12 AA
Kingston Canadians
@ Whitby WildcatsU12AA-A04
IPSC (3)
Under 14 AA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Peterborough PetesU14AA-A08
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
U9 Tier 1
Kingston Canadians
@ North Durham WarriorsU9T1F-14
Scugog (2)
U8
North Durham Warriors
@ Oshawa Generals-WhiteU8R-50
Donevan
Under 15 C
Kingston Canadians
@ Clarington TorosU15C-B3
Rickard (A)
Under 12 AA
Belleville Bulls
@ Quinte West HawksU12AA-B09
Duncan McDonald (1)
Under 14 AA
Oshawa Generals
@ North Durham WarriorsU14AA-B09
Uxbridge (2)
Under 13 A
Clarington Toros
@ North Durham WarriorsU13A-B09
Scugog (1)
U8
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Oshawa Generals-RedU8R-39
Donevan
Under 13 A
Oshawa Generals
@ Whitby Wildcats BlueU13A-A04
IPSC (4)
Under 11 AA
Oshawa Generals
@ Belleville BullsU11AA-A3
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
Under 14 A
Belleville Bulls
@ Clarington Toros-RedU14A-B12
Darlington
Under 16 BB
Clarington Toros
@ Peterborough PetesU16BB-A5
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
Under 12 A
Whitby Wildcats White
@ Clarington TorosU12A-A02
Rickard (A)
Under 16 A
Belleville Bulls
@ North Durham WarriorsU16A-B06
Scugog (1)
Under 11 A
Peterborough Petes
@ Belleville BullsU11A-A09
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
Under 15 AA
Kingston Canadians
@ North Durham WarriorsU15AA-B08
Uxbridge (2)
Under 14 A
Kingston Canadians
@ Whitby Wildcats WhiteU14A-A04
IPSC (3)
Under 16 A
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Ennismore EaglesU16A-A04
Ennismore
Under 18 A
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Kingston CanadiansU18A-A1
INVISTA (Desjardins)
Under 15 A
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Clarington TorosU15A-A08
Rickard (A)
Under 16 AA
North Durham Warriors
@ Peterborough PetesU16AA-B10
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
Under 15 A
Kingston Canadians
@ Belleville BullsU15A-B13
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
Under 14 AA
Clarington Toros
@ Belleville BullsU14AA-B10
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
Under 15 AA
Belleville Bulls
@ Clarington TorosU15AA-B03
Rickard (B)
Under 18 AA
Belleville Bulls
@ North Durham WarriorsU18AA-A2
Scugog (1)
Under 16 A
Quinte West Hawks
@ Whitby Wildcats BlueU16A-B15
IPSC (4)
Under 15 A
Peterborough Petes
@ Whitby Wildcats WhiteU15A-A04
IPSC (3)
Under 16 A
Oshawa Generals-White
@ Clarington TorosU16A-B21
Rickard (A)
Under 11 A
North Durham Warriors
@ Kingston CanadiansU11A-B02
Cataraqui (Cataraqui)
Under 10 A
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Kingston CanadiansU10A-A4
Centre 70
Under 12 AA
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Quinte West HawksU12AA-B10
Duncan McDonald (1)
Under 10 A
Quinte West Hawks
@ Peterborough PetesU10A-B4
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
Under 11 A
Peterborough Petes
@ Ajax-Pickering RaidersU11A-A10
Don Beer (1)
U9 Tier 2
Quinte West Hawks
@ Peterborough Petes 2U9T2F-11
Healthy Planet (Leon's)
U8
Peterborough Petes
@ Whitby Wildcats-WhiteU8R-90
IPSC (2)
Under 14 AA
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Ajax-Pickering RaidersU14AA-A09
Ajax CC (4)
U9 Tier 1
Peterborough Petes 1
@ Whitby Wildcats BlueU9T1F-32
IPSC (5)
Under 10 AA
Kingston Canadians
@ Ajax-Pickering RaidersU10AA-A1
Ajax CC (3)
Under 14 A
Kingston Canadians
@ Quinte West HawksU14A-A10
Duncan McDonald (1)
Under 13 AA
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Kingston CanadiansU13AA-B10
Cataraqui (Cataraqui)
Under 12 AA
North Durham Warriors
@ Kingston CanadiansU12AA-A10
Centre 70
Under 13 AA
Quinte West Hawks
@ Peterborough PetesU13AA-A05
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
Under 13 A
Oshawa Generals
@ Ajax-Pickering RaidersU13A-A02
Don Beer (3)
U8
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Whitby Wildcats BlueU8R-77
IPSC (2)
Under 15 A
North Durham Warriors
@ Ajax-Pickering RaidersU15A-B02
Don Beer (1)
U9 Tier 1
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Belleville BullsU9T1F-05
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
Under 11 AA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Whitby WildcatsU11AA-A5
IPSC (5)
Under 14 A
Oshawa Generals
@ Ajax-Pickering RaidersU14A-B01
Ajax CC (4)
Under 14 AA
North Durham Warriors
@ Kingston CanadiansU14AA-B03
Cataraqui (Cataraqui)
Under 11 AA
North Durham Warriors
@ Peterborough PetesU11AA-B08
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
Under 14 AA
Quinte West Hawks
@ Peterborough PetesU14AA-A02
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
Under 12 A
Peterborough Petes
@ Belleville BullsU12A-B04
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
Under 10 AA
North Durham Warriors
@ Belleville BullsU10AA-B01
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
Under 10 AA
Clarington Toros
@ Northumberland NighthawksU10AA-B07
CCC (Bowl)
Under 11 AA
Kingston Canadians
@ Clarington TorosU11AA-B01
Darlington
Under 11 A
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Whitby Wildcats WhiteU11A-A05
IPSC (5)
Under 16 AA
Oshawa Generals
@ Ajax-Pickering RaidersU16AA-B01
Pickering (Delaney)
Under 16 BB
Ajax-Pickering Raiders-Black
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders-RedU16BB-B3
Don Beer (1)
Under 16 A
North Durham Warriors
@ Quinte West HawksU16A-B13
Duncan McDonald (1)
Under 15 A
Clarington Toros
@ Peterborough PetesU15A-A10
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
Under 16 AA
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Belleville BullsU16AA-A1
Quinte S & WC (CAA)
U8
Belleville Bulls
@ Quinte West HawksU8R-66
Duncan McDonald (2)
Under 13 A
Peterborough Petes
@ Belleville BullsU13A-A09
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
Under 12 AA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Belleville BullsU12AA-B04
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
Under 10 A
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ North Durham WarriorsU10A-B1
Uxbridge (2)
Under 12 A
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Northumberland NighthawksU12A-B05
CCC (Bowl)
Under 15 AA
Kingston Canadians
@ Clarington TorosU15AA-B04
Darlington
Under 12 A
Kingston Canadians
@ Oshawa GeneralsU12A-A07
Campus (1)
Under 15 C
Kingston Canadians
@ Whitby Wildcats WhiteU15C-B6
IPSC (4)
Under 18 A
Whitby Wildcats White
@ Quinte West HawksU18A-A5
Duncan McDonald (1)
U9 Tier 1
North Durham Warriors
@ Northumberland NighthawksU9T1F-19
Jack Burger
Under 16 A
Oshawa Generals-Red
@ Peterborough PetesU16A-A09
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
Under 16 A
Kingston Canadians
@ Ajax-Pickering RaidersU16A-A01
Pickering (Delaney)
Under 16 A
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Belleville BullsU16A-B03
Quinte S & WC (CAA)
Under 13 AA
North Durham Warriors
@ Belleville BullsU13AA-B03
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
Under 13 A
Whitby Wildcats White
@ Northumberland NighthawksU13A-B04
CCC (Bowl)
Under 15 AA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Whitby WildcatsU15AA-A5
IPSC (3)
Under 16 AA
Kingston Canadians
@ Peterborough PetesU16AA-B09
Healthy Planet (Leon's)
Under 13 A
Kingston Canadians
@ North Durham WarriorsU13A-B10
Scugog (2)
Under 18 AA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Kingston CanadiansU18AA-B10
INVISTA (MNP)
Under 16 BB
Peterborough Petes
@ North Durham WarriorsU16BB-A4
Scugog (1)
Under 14 A
North Durham Warriors
@ Belleville BullsU14A-B13
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
Under 15 A
Belleville Bulls
@ Oshawa GeneralsU15A-B06
Campus (1)
Under 18 AA
Clarington Toros
@ Peterborough PetesU18AA-B06
Healthy Planet (Leon's)
Under 15 AA
Peterborough Petes
@ Belleville BullsU15AA-B02
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
Under 18 A
Clarington Toros
@ North Durham WarriorsU18A-B3
Scugog (1)
Under 11 A
North Durham Warriors
@ Clarington TorosU11A-B01
Darlington
Under 10 A
Clarington Toros
@ Whitby WildcatsU10A-A5
McKinney (1)
Under 12 A
Oshawa Generals
@ Clarington TorosU12A-A01
Rickard (A)
Under 12 AA
Whitby Wildcats
@ Oshawa GeneralsU12AA-A02
Campus (1)
Under 15 A
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Whitby Wildcats WhiteU15A-A05
IPSC (4)
Under 15 C
Oshawa Generals
@ Whitby Wildcats BlueU15C-A6
IPSC (3)
Under 15 A
Quinte West Hawks
@ North Durham WarriorsU15A-B15
Uxbridge (1)
Under 18 A
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Whitby Wildcats BlueU18A-B5
IPSC (4)
Under 16 AA
Clarington Toros
@ Whitby WildcatsU16AA-A6
IPSC (3)
Under 11 AA
Clarington Toros
@ Northumberland NighthawksU11AA-B06
CCC (Bowl)
Under 11 A
Belleville Bulls
@ Northumberland NighthawksU11A-A02
CCC (Pond)
Under 14 AA
Whitby Wildcats
@ Ajax-Pickering RaidersU14AA-A10
Don Beer (2)
Under 14 A
Clarington Toros-Gold
@ North Durham WarriorsU14A-B14
Scugog (1)
Under 10 AA
Whitby Wildcats
@ Oshawa GeneralsU10AA-A4
Campus (1)
Under 16 AA
Peterborough Petes
@ Oshawa GeneralsU16AA-B08
Delpark Homes (1)
Under 14 A
Belleville Bulls
@ Oshawa GeneralsU14A-B03
Delpark Homes (4)
Under 14 C
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Whitby WildcatsU14C-A10
IPSC (2)
Under 14 AA
Oshawa Generals
@ Kingston CanadiansU14AA-B04
INVISTA (Selkirk)
Under 12 AA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Clarington TorosU12AA-B06
Rickard (A)
Under 16 A
Oshawa Generals-White
@ Northumberland NighthawksU16A-B09
CCC (Bowl)
Under 15 A
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Northumberland NighthawksU15A-A02
CCC (Pond)
Under 13 AA
Clarington Toros
@ Oshawa GeneralsU13AA-A03
Delpark Homes (3)
Under 14 A
Clarington Toros-Red
@ Ajax-Pickering RaidersU14A-B15
Don Beer (3)
Under 15 A
Kingston Canadians
@ Quinte West HawksU15A-B14
McMullen-Frankford
Under 15 AA
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Oshawa GeneralsU15AA-A4
Campus (1)
Under 16 BB
Whitby Wildcats
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders-RedU16BB-B4
Don Beer (2)
Under 18 AA
Oshawa Generals
@ Northumberland NighthawksU18AA-A5
CCC (Bowl)
Under 16 A
Ennismore Eagles
@ Whitby Wildcats WhiteU16A-A11
McKinney (2)
Under 11 A
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Whitby Wildcats WhiteU11A-A04
IPSC (1)
Under 11 A
Oshawa Generals
@ North Durham WarriorsU11A-B03
Scugog (1)
Under 11 A
Clarington Toros
@ Whitby Wildcats BlueU11A-B15
IPSC (2)
Under 13 A
Peterborough Petes
@ Oshawa GeneralsU13A-A10
Campus (1)
Under 14 A
Whitby Wildcats White
@ Whitby Wildcats BlueU14A-A03
IPSC (4)
Under 12 AA
Peterborough Petes
@ North Durham WarriorsU12AA-A01
Uxbridge (2)
Under 15 C
Whitby Wildcats White
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders-RedU15C-B2
Ajax CC (4)
Under 11 AA
Whitby Wildcats
@ Oshawa GeneralsU11AA-A4
Delpark Homes (1)
Under 12 AA
Belleville Bulls
@ Quinte West HawksU12AA-B11
Duncan McDonald (1)
Under 12 A
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Peterborough PetesU12A-B07
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
Under 13 A
North Durham Warriors
@ Whitby Wildcats WhiteU13A-B05
IPSC (3)
Under 12 A
Oshawa Generals
@ North Durham WarriorsU12A-A06
Scugog (1)
Under 14 C
Peterborough Petes
@ Oshawa GeneralsU14C-A05
Campus (1)
Under 15 AA
North Durham Warriors
@ Peterborough PetesU15AA-B10
Healthy Planet (Leon's)
Under 16 A
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Oshawa Generals-RedU16A-A07
Campus (2)
Under 15 A
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Oshawa GeneralsU15A-B05
Delpark Homes (3)
Under 16 A
Whitby Wildcats White
@ Peterborough PetesU16A-A10
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
Under 16 A
Oshawa Generals-White
@ North Durham WarriorsU16A-B08
Scugog (2)
Under 16 A
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Quinte West HawksU16A-B12
Duncan McDonald (1)
Under 16 A
Clarington Toros
@ Whitby Wildcats BlueU16A-B14
IPSC (4)
Under 15 C
Ajax-Pickering Raiders-Black
@ Whitby Wildcats BlueU15C-A5
IPSC (3)
Under 16 BB
North Durham Warriors
@ Clarington TorosU16BB-A1
Rickard (A)
U8
Oshawa Generals-White
@ Oshawa Generals-RedU8R-37
Donevan
Under 11 A
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Peterborough PetesU11A-A11
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
Under 15 A
Kingston Canadians
@ Oshawa GeneralsU15A-BTB
Delpark Homes (1)
Under 12 A
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Ajax-Pickering RaidersU12A-BTB
Don Beer (2)
Under 13 AA
Whitby Wildcats
@ Peterborough PetesU13AA-A11
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
Under 15 AA
Peterborough Petes
@ Kingston CanadiansU15AA-BTB
INVISTA (Selkirk)
Under 18 A
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ North Durham WarriorsU18A-B7
Uxbridge (2)
Under 16 BB
Ajax-Pickering Raiders-Black
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders-RedU16BB-C04
Don Beer (3)
Under 18 AA
North Durham Warriors
@ Northumberland NighthawksU18AA-C12
CCC (Bowl)
Under 10 AA
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Peterborough PetesU10AA-C08
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
Under 16 BB
Ajax-Pickering Raiders-Black
@ Clarington TorosU16BB-C07
Darlington
Under 15 C
Clarington Toros
@ Oshawa GeneralsU15C-C07
Delpark Homes (1)
Under 16 AA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Clarington TorosU16AA-C04
Rickard (B)
Under 18 A
Quinte West Hawks
@ Whitby Wildcats BlueU18A-C07
IPSC (1)
Under 13 AA
North Durham Warriors
@ Whitby WildcatsU13AA-C06
McKinney (2)
Under 12 A
Clarington Toros
@ Whitby Wildcats BlueU12A-C04
IPSC (6)
Under 15 AA
Clarington Toros
@ Oshawa GeneralsU15AA-C07
Delpark Homes (1)
Under 18 AA
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Clarington TorosU18AA-C06
Rickard (B)
Under 14 A
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Ajax-Pickering RaidersU14A-C02
Don Beer (1)
Under 14 AA
North Durham Warriors
@ Quinte West HawksU14AA-C08
Duncan McDonald (1)
Under 10 A
Quinte West Hawks
@ North Durham WarriorsU10A-C05
Uxbridge (2)
Under 12 A
Kingston Canadians
@ Peterborough PetesU12A-C07
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
Under 10 AA
Whitby Wildcats
@ Kingston CanadiansU10AA-C03
Memorial
Under 16 A
Quinte West Hawks
@ Whitby Wildcats WhiteU16A-C11
IPSC (1)
Under 16 AA
Kingston Canadians
@ Ajax-Pickering RaidersU16AA-C02
Ajax CC (4)
Under 16 A
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Ajax-Pickering RaidersU16A-C02
Ajax CC (1)
Under 11 A
Quinte West Hawks
@ Whitby Wildcats WhiteU11A-C10
IPSC (4)
Under 13 A
Clarington Toros
@ Peterborough PetesU13A-C03
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
Under 13 A
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Kingston CanadiansU13A-C09
Memorial
Under 12 AA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Kingston CanadiansU12AA-C07
Centre 70
Under 11 AA
Kingston Canadians
@ Whitby WildcatsU11AA-C11
IPSC (4)
Under 12 AA
Belleville Bulls
@ Peterborough PetesU12AA-C06
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
Under 10 A
Whitby Wildcats
@ Kingston CanadiansU10A-C03
Memorial
Under 18 A
Clarington Toros
@ Kingston CanadiansU18A-C08
Centre 70
Under 16 BB
Ajax-Pickering Raiders-Red
@ North Durham WarriorsU16BB-C11
Scugog (1)
Under 11 A
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Peterborough PetesU11A-C02
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
Under 13 AA
Belleville Bulls
@ Clarington TorosU13AA-C07
Rickard (A)
Under 14 A
Whitby Wildcats White
@ Clarington Toros-RedU14A-C06
Darlington
Under 15 C
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders-RedU15C-C01
Ajax CC (3)
Under 18 AA
Clarington Toros
@ North Durham WarriorsU18AA-C08
Uxbridge (2)
Under 14 C
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Oshawa GeneralsU14C-A04
Delpark Homes (1)
Under 14 AA
Kingston Canadians
@ Whitby WildcatsU14AA-C10
IPSC (4)
Under 15 A
Quinte West Hawks
@ Clarington TorosU15A-C10
Rickard (A)
Under 15 A
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Oshawa GeneralsU15A-C04
Delpark Homes (1)
Under 15 AA
Peterborough Petes
@ Whitby WildcatsU15AA-C06
IPSC (4)
Under 12 A
Clarington Toros
@ Kingston CanadiansU12A-C08
Cataraqui (Cataraqui)
Under 14 AA
Whitby Wildcats
@ Quinte West HawksU14AA-C09
Duncan McDonald (1)
Under 12 AA
Belleville Bulls
@ Ajax-Pickering RaidersU12AA-C01
Don Beer (3)
Under 10 A
Quinte West Hawks
@ Whitby WildcatsU10A-C12
IPSC (5)
Under 10 AA
Kingston Canadians
@ Peterborough PetesU10AA-C07
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
Under 13 A
Clarington Toros
@ Kingston CanadiansU13A-C10
Cataraqui (Cataraqui)
Under 16 A
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Quinte West HawksU16A-C05
Duncan McDonald (1)
Under 11 A
Peterborough Petes
@ Whitby Wildcats WhiteU11A-C09
IPSC (5)
Under 12 AA
Kingston Canadians
@ Peterborough PetesU12AA-C08
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
Under 18 AA
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Ajax-Pickering RaidersU18AA-C03
Ajax CC (4)
Under 14 AA
North Durham Warriors
@ Kingston CanadiansU14AA-C01
Cataraqui (Cataraqui)
Under 10 AA
Whitby Wildcats
@ Northumberland NighthawksU10AA-C06
CCC (Bowl)
Under 14 A
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Clarington Toros-RedU14A-C04
Darlington
Under 18 A
Clarington Toros
@ Quinte West HawksU18A-C09
Duncan McDonald (1)
Under 12 A
Peterborough Petes
@ Whitby Wildcats BlueU12A-C06
IPSC (5)
Under 15 AA
Oshawa Generals
@ Peterborough PetesU15AA-C04
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
Under 16 BB
North Durham Warriors
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders-BlackU16BB-C03
Don Beer (1)
Under 11 AA
Belleville Bulls
@ Whitby WildcatsU11AA-C10
IPSC (4)
Under 11 AA
Kingston Canadians
@ Northumberland NighthawksU11AA-C08
CCC (Bowl)
Under 10 A
North Durham Warriors
@ Kingston CanadiansU10A-C01
INVISTA (Selkirk)
Under 15 C
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Oshawa GeneralsU15C-C03
Campus (1)
Under 18 A
Kingston Canadians
@ Whitby Wildcats BlueU18A-C06
IPSC (3)
Under 11 A
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Quinte West HawksU11A-C11
Duncan McDonald (1)
Under 15 C
Ajax-Pickering Raiders-Red
@ Clarington TorosU15C-C08
Darlington
Under 14 A
Whitby Wildcats White
@ Whitby Wildcats BlueU14A-C09
IPSC (4)
Under 14 C
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Peterborough PetesU14C-A07
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
Under 15 A
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Quinte West HawksU15A-C06
Duncan McDonald (1)
Under 15 A
Clarington Toros
@ Oshawa GeneralsU15A-C02
Campus (1)
Under 13 AA
Belleville Bulls
@ North Durham WarriorsU13AA-C08
Scugog (2)
Under 16 BB
Ajax-Pickering Raiders-Red
@ Clarington TorosU16BB-C08
Darlington
Under 16 AA
Clarington Toros
@ Kingston CanadiansU16AA-C08
INVISTA (MNP)
Under 13 AA
Clarington Toros
@ Whitby WildcatsU13AA-C05
IPSC (3)
Under 16 AA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Whitby WildcatsU16AA-C10
IPSC (1)
Under 13 A
Peterborough Petes
@ Whitby Wildcats BlueU13A-C08
IPSC (3)
Under 18 A
Quinte West Hawks
@ Kingston CanadiansU18A-C10
INVISTA (Desjardins)
Under 18 AA
North Durham Warriors
@ Clarington TorosU18AA-C05
Darlington
Under 16 A
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Whitby Wildcats WhiteU16A-C10
IPSC (1)
Under 15 AA
Clarington Toros
@ Whitby WildcatsU15AA-C08
IPSC (3)
Under 12 A
Kingston Canadians
@ Whitby Wildcats BlueU12A-C05
McKinney (2)
Under 12 A
Peterborough Petes
@ Clarington TorosU12A-C09
Rickard (A)
Under 11 AA
Whitby Wildcats
@ Northumberland NighthawksU11AA-C09
CCC (Bowl)
Under 10 A
Quinte West Hawks
@ Kingston CanadiansU10A-C02
Centre 70
Under 11 AA
Kingston Canadians
@ Belleville BullsU11AA-C01
Quinte S & WC (CAA)
Under 16 AA
Whitby Wildcats
@ Kingston CanadiansU16AA-C09
INVISTA (Selkirk)
Under 14 A
Whitby Wildcats White
@ Ajax-Pickering RaidersU14A-C03
Don Beer (3)
Under 14 C
Oshawa Generals
@ Whitby WildcatsU14C-A11
McKinney (2)
Under 16 BB
Clarington Toros
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders-BlackU16BB-C02
Don Beer (2)
Under 11 A
Whitby Wildcats White
@ Whitby Wildcats BlueU11A-C06
IPSC (4)
Under 11 A
Peterborough Petes
@ Quinte West HawksU11A-C05
Duncan McDonald (1)
Under 10 AA
Peterborough Petes
@ Whitby WildcatsU10AA-C12
IPSC (1)
Under 13 A
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Clarington TorosU13A-C11
Rickard (A)
Under 10 A
Whitby Wildcats
@ North Durham WarriorsU10A-C06
Scugog (1)
Under 10 AA
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Kingston CanadiansU10AA-C01
INVISTA (MNP)
Under 15 C
Oshawa Generals
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders-RedU15C-C09
Don Beer (2)
Under 15 A
Oshawa Generals
@ Quinte West HawksU15A-C07
Duncan McDonald (1)
Under 14 AA
North Durham Warriors
@ Whitby WildcatsU14AA-C11
IPSC (1)
Under 13 AA
Belleville Bulls
@ Whitby WildcatsU13AA-C04
IPSC (3)
Under 13 AA
North Durham Warriors
@ Clarington TorosU13AA-C09
Rickard (A)
Under 15 A
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Clarington TorosU15A-C11
South Courtice (B)
Under 15 AA
Whitby Wildcats
@ Oshawa GeneralsU15AA-C09
Campus (1)
Under 16 A
Quinte West Hawks
@ Ajax-Pickering RaidersU16A-C01
Ajax CC (1)
Under 15 C
Clarington Toros
@ Whitby Wildcats BlueU15C-C05
IPSC (4)
Under 18 A
Clarington Toros
@ Whitby Wildcats BlueU18A-C05
IPSC (3)
Under 18 AA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Clarington TorosU18AA-C04
Rickard (A)
Under 11 AA
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Belleville BullsU11AA-C02
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
Under 12 A
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Clarington TorosU12A-C01
Darlington
Under 14 AA
Kingston Canadians
@ Quinte West HawksU14AA-C07
Duncan McDonald (1)
Under 14 A
Clarington Toros-Red
@ Whitby Wildcats BlueU14A-C08
McKinney (1)
Under 15 AA
Peterborough Petes
@ Clarington TorosU15AA-C01
South Courtice (A)
Under 12 AA
Kingston Canadians
@ Belleville BullsU12AA-C03
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
Under 13 A
Peterborough Petes
@ Kingston CanadiansU13A-C02
INVISTA (Selkirk)
Under 18 AA
North Durham Warriors
@ Ajax-Pickering RaidersU18AA-C02
Don Beer (2)
Under 16 BB
Ajax-Pickering Raiders-Black
@ North Durham WarriorsU16BB-C10
Uxbridge (1)
Under 16 A
Whitby Wildcats White
@ Whitby Wildcats BlueU16A-C09
IPSC (1)
Under 16 BB
Clarington Toros
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders-RedU16BB-C05
Don Beer (1)
Under 12 AA
Peterborough Petes
@ Ajax-Pickering RaidersU12AA-C09
Don Beer (3)
Under 16 AA
Whitby Wildcats
@ Clarington TorosU16AA-C06
Rickard (B)
Under 13 A
Kingston Canadians
@ Clarington TorosU13A-C12
Rickard (A)
Under 12 A
Peterborough Petes
@ Kingston CanadiansU12A-C10
Cataraqui (Cataraqui)
Under 10 AA
Peterborough Petes
@ Kingston CanadiansU10AA-C02
INVISTA (Selkirk)
Under 15 A
Oshawa Generals
@ Clarington TorosU15A-C01
Rickard (A)
Under 14 AA
Quinte West Hawks
@ Whitby WildcatsU14AA-C12
IPSC (1)
Under 15 AA
Whitby Wildcats
@ Peterborough PetesU15AA-C05
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
Under 10 A
Kingston Canadians
@ North Durham WarriorsU10A-C04
Uxbridge (1)
Under 10 A
Whitby Wildcats
@ Quinte West HawksU10A-C09
Duncan McDonald (1)
Under 12 AA
Peterborough Petes
@ Kingston CanadiansU12AA-C10
INVISTA (Selkirk)
Under 10 AA
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Whitby WildcatsU10AA-C11
IPSC (3)
Under 14 AA
Kingston Canadians
@ North Durham WarriorsU14AA-C04
Uxbridge (2)
Under 11 A
Whitby Wildcats White
@ Quinte West HawksU11A-C04
Duncan McDonald (1)
Under 18 A
Quinte West Hawks
@ Clarington TorosU18A-C11
Rickard (A)
Under 13 AA
Whitby Wildcats
@ North Durham WarriorsU13AA-C03
Uxbridge (1)
Under 14 A
Clarington Toros-Red
@ Whitby Wildcats WhiteU14A-C11
IPSC (4)
Under 18 A
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Kingston CanadiansU18A-C02
INVISTA (CUPE)
Under 11 AA
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Kingston CanadiansU11AA-C05
INVISTA (Selkirk)
Under 15 A
Quinte West Hawks
@ Whitby Wildcats BlueU15A-C12
IPSC (1)
Under 11 A
Peterborough Petes
@ Whitby Wildcats BlueU11A-C07
IPSC (3)
Under 14 C
Whitby Wildcats
@ Peterborough PetesU14C-A09
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
Under 16 BB
North Durham Warriors
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders-RedU16BB-C06
Ajax CC (3)
Under 16 A
Whitby Wildcats White
@ Ajax-Pickering RaidersU16A-C03
Ajax CC (1)
Under 11 AA
Whitby Wildcats
@ Belleville BullsU11AA-C03
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
Under 15 C
Oshawa Generals
@ Clarington TorosU15C-C10
Rickard (A)
Under 14 A
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Whitby Wildcats BlueU14A-C07
IPSC (4)
Under 13 A
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Peterborough PetesU13A-C05
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
Under 14 C
Oshawa Generals
@ Ajax-Pickering RaidersU14C-A01
Ajax CC (3)
Under 16 AA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Kingston CanadiansU16AA-C07
INVISTA (MNP)
Under 18 AA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ North Durham WarriorsU18AA-C07
Scugog (1)
Under 13 AA
Clarington Toros
@ Belleville BullsU13AA-C10
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
Under 15 AA
Oshawa Generals
@ Clarington TorosU15AA-C10
Rickard (A)
Under 15 C
Ajax-Pickering Raiders-Red
@ Whitby Wildcats BlueU15C-C04
IPSC (4)
Under 16 A
Quinte West Hawks
@ Whitby Wildcats BlueU16A-C08
IPSC (3)
Under 11 A
Whitby Wildcats White
@ Peterborough PetesU11A-C03
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
Under 10 AA
Kingston Canadians
@ Whitby WildcatsU10AA-C10
IPSC (4)
Under 12 AA
Peterborough Petes
@ Belleville BullsU12AA-C04
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
Under 12 AA
Kingston Canadians
@ Ajax-Pickering RaidersU12AA-C11
Don Beer (3)
Under 11 AA
Whitby Wildcats
@ Kingston CanadiansU11AA-C06
INVISTA (Selkirk)
Under 10 AA
Peterborough Petes
@ Northumberland NighthawksU10AA-C05
CCC (Pond)
Under 11 A
Quinte West Hawks
@ Whitby Wildcats BlueU11A-C12
IPSC (5)
Under 12 A
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Peterborough PetesU12A-C03
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
Under 10 A
Kingston Canadians
@ Whitby WildcatsU10A-C10
IPSC (4)
Under 15 C
Clarington Toros
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders-RedU15C-C11
Ajax CC (4)
Under 12 A
Kingston Canadians
@ Clarington TorosU12A-C11
South Courtice (A)
Under 16 AA
Whitby Wildcats
@ Ajax-Pickering RaidersU16AA-C03
Pickering (Delaney)
Under 14 A
Clarington Toros-Red
@ Ajax-Pickering RaidersU14A-C01
Ajax CC (3)
Under 13 A
Kingston Canadians
@ Whitby Wildcats BlueU13A-C07
IPSC (4)
Under 10 A
North Durham Warriors
@ Quinte West HawksU10A-C08
Duncan McDonald (1)
Under 16 AA
Kingston Canadians
@ Clarington TorosU16AA-C05
South Courtice (A)
Under 13 A
Peterborough Petes
@ Clarington TorosU13A-C01
South Courtice (B)
Under 15 A
Clarington Toros
@ Quinte West HawksU15A-C05
Duncan McDonald (1)
Under 14 A
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Whitby Wildcats WhiteU14A-C12
IPSC (4)
Under 18 AA
Clarington Toros
@ Ajax-Pickering RaidersU18AA-C01
Pickering (Delaney)
Under 13 AA
North Durham Warriors
@ Belleville BullsU13AA-C11
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
Under 18 A
Kingston Canadians
@ Clarington TorosU18A-C12
South Courtice (A)
Under 15 AA
Peterborough Petes
@ Oshawa GeneralsU15AA-C02
Delpark Homes (1)
Under 16 A
Whitby Wildcats White
@ Quinte West HawksU16A-C06
Duncan McDonald (1)
Under 14 AA
Whitby Wildcats
@ Kingston CanadiansU14AA-C03
INVISTA (MNP)
Under 14 AA
Quinte West Hawks
@ North Durham WarriorsU14AA-C05
Scugog (1)
Under 16 BB
North Durham Warriors
@ Clarington TorosU16BB-C09
South Courtice (A)
Under 18 A
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Quinte West HawksU18A-C04
Duncan McDonald (1)
Under 18 AA
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ North Durham WarriorsU18AA-C09
Scugog (1)
Under 13 AA
Whitby Wildcats
@ Clarington TorosU13AA-C02
Rickard (A)
Under 15 C
Oshawa Generals
@ Whitby Wildcats BlueU15C-C06
IPSC (1)
Under 15 A
Oshawa Generals
@ Whitby Wildcats BlueU15A-C09
IPSC (1)
Under 11 AA
Belleville Bulls
@ Northumberland NighthawksU11AA-C07
CCC (Bowl)
Under 11 A
Quinte West Hawks
@ Peterborough PetesU11A-C01
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
Under 16 AA
Clarington Toros
@ Ajax-Pickering RaidersU16AA-C01
Ajax CC (3)
Under 12 A
Clarington Toros
@ Peterborough PetesU12A-C12
Kinsmen (PGHA)
Under 15 AA
Whitby Wildcats
@ Clarington TorosU15AA-C11
Rickard (A)
Under 10 AA
Kingston Canadians
@ Northumberland NighthawksU10AA-C04
CCC (Pond)
Under 13 AA
Whitby Wildcats
@ Belleville BullsU13AA-C01
Quinte S & WC (CAA)
Under 18 AA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Northumberland NighthawksU18AA-C10
CCC (Bowl)
Under 12 AA
Belleville Bulls
@ Kingston CanadiansU12AA-C05
INVISTA (Selkirk)
Under 13 A
Kingston Canadians
@ Peterborough PetesU13A-C04
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
Under 14 C
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Oshawa GeneralsU14C-B1
Campus (1)
Under 16 A
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Whitby Wildcats BlueU16A-C07
McKinney (2)
Under 16 BB
Ajax-Pickering Raiders-Red
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders-BlackU16BB-C01
Ajax CC (3)
Under 11 A
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Whitby Wildcats WhiteU11A-C08
IPSC (4)
Under 10 A
North Durham Warriors
@ Whitby WildcatsU10A-C11
IPSC (1)
Under 10 AA
Whitby Wildcats
@ Peterborough PetesU10AA-C09
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
Under 13 AA
Clarington Toros
@ North Durham WarriorsU13AA-C12
Uxbridge (2)
Under 12 A
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Kingston CanadiansU12A-C02
INVISTA (MNP)
Under 11 AA
Belleville Bulls
@ Kingston CanadiansU11AA-C04
INVISTA (Selkirk)
Under 14 AA
Whitby Wildcats
@ North Durham WarriorsU14AA-C06
Scugog (1)
Under 13 A
Clarington Toros
@ Whitby Wildcats BlueU13A-C06
IPSC (4)
Under 14 A
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Clarington Toros-RedU14A-C05
Rickard (A)
Under 14 AA
Quinte West Hawks
@ Kingston CanadiansU14AA-C02
INVISTA (Desjardins)
Under 16 AA
Kingston Canadians
@ Whitby WildcatsU16AA-C12
IPSC (1)
Under 12 AA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Peterborough PetesU12AA-C12
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
Under 18 A
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Clarington TorosU18A-C01
South Courtice (B)
Under 16 BB
Clarington Toros
@ North Durham WarriorsU16BB-C12
Uxbridge (2)
Cancelled
Lakeshore/OMHA Playdowns
Under 18 A
Kingston Canadians
@ Quinte West HawksU18A-C03
Duncan McDonald (1)
Under 15 A
Clarington Toros
@ Whitby Wildcats BlueU15A-C08
IPSC (3)
Under 15 C
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Clarington TorosU15C-C02
Rickard (A)
Under 11 AA
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Whitby WildcatsU11AA-C12
McKinney (1)
Under 10 A
Kingston Canadians
@ Quinte West HawksU10A-C07
Duncan McDonald (1)
Under 15 AA
Oshawa Generals
@ Whitby WildcatsU15AA-C12
IPSC (1)
Under 12 AA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Belleville BullsU12AA-C02
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
Under 15 AA
Clarington Toros
@ Peterborough PetesU15AA-C03
Kinsmen (PGHA)
Under 14 A
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Whitby Wildcats WhiteU14A-C10
McKinney (1)
Under 15 A
Quinte West Hawks
@ Oshawa GeneralsU15A-C03
Campus (1)
Under 16 A
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Quinte West HawksU16A-C04
Duncan McDonald (1)
Under 16 A
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Whitby Wildcats WhiteU16A-C12
IPSC (2)
Under 15 C
Ajax-Pickering Raiders-Red
@ Oshawa GeneralsU15C-C12
Delpark Homes (1)
Under 18 AA
Clarington Toros
@ Northumberland NighthawksU18AA-C11
CCC (Bowl)
Under 16 AA
Clarington Toros
@ Whitby WildcatsU16AA-C11
IPSC (1)
Under 14 C
Oshawa Generals
@ Ajax-Pickering RaidersU14C-B2
Ajax CC (3)
No events for Sat, Mar 23, 2024
Under 14 C
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Oshawa GeneralsU14C-B3
Campus (1)
No events for Mon, Mar 25, 2024
No events for Tue, Mar 26, 2024
No events for Wed, Mar 27, 2024
No events for Thu, Mar 28, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 29, 2024
No events for Sat, Mar 30, 2024
No events for Sun, Mar 31, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 01, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 02, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 03, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 04, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 05, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 06, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 07, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 08, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 09, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 10, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 12, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 13, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 14, 2024