Schedule & Results, Peewee AE, 2019-2020 (Lakeshore Hockey League)

PrintGroup Schedule & Results
Filter By Association:
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
P-AE134Oct 15 20197:30 PMPeterborough Petes Whitby Wildcats WhiteIPSC (1)
P-AE099Oct 19 20193:45 PMClarington Toros Quinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
P-AE087Oct 19 20194:15 PMPeterborough Petes Pickering PanthersDon Beer (1)
P-AE020Oct 20 20197:30 PMQuinte West Hawks Clarington TorosRickard (B)
P-AE085Oct 22 20196:45 PMNorth Durham Warriors Pickering PanthersDon Beer (1)
P-AE016Oct 23 20196:15 PMNorthumberland Nighthawks Clarington TorosRickard (A)
P-AE111Oct 24 20197:30 PMPickering Panthers Whitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (1)
P-AE068Oct 25 20197:00 PMBelleville Bulls Oshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
P-AE120Oct 25 20197:45 PMWhitby Wildcats White Whitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (6)
P-AE107Oct 26 20193:45 PMNorthumberland Nighthawks Quinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
P-AE124Oct 26 20195:15 PMNorth Durham Warriors Whitby Wildcats WhiteIPSC (3)
P-AE078Oct 26 20195:30 PMPickering Panthers Peterborough PetesKinsmen (PGHA)
P-AE001Oct 26 20197:30 PMClarington Toros Belleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Mackay)
P-AE059Oct 27 20191:00 PMPeterborough Petes Oshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
P-AE017Oct 27 20194:30 PMPickering Panthers Clarington TorosDarlington
P-AE038Oct 27 20195:00 PMQuinte West Hawks North Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
P-AE114Oct 29 20197:15 PMNorthumberland Nighthawks Whitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (2)
P-AE060Oct 30 20197:45 PMWhitby Wildcats White Oshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (3)
P-AE035Nov 02 20191:15 PMOshawa Generals North Durham WarriorsUxbridge (2)
P-AE083Nov 02 20194:15 PMBelleville Bulls Pickering PanthersDon Beer (1)
P-AE130Nov 02 20194:55 PMNorthumberland Nighthawks Whitby Wildcats WhiteIPSC (4)
P-AE128Nov 03 20194:15 PMClarington Toros Whitby Wildcats WhiteIPSC (4)
P-AE086Nov 05 20196:45 PMNorthumberland Nighthawks Pickering PanthersDon Beer (1)
P-AE057Nov 07 20197:00 PMQuinte West Hawks Oshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
P-AE119Nov 07 20197:15 PMPickering Panthers Whitby Wildcats BlueMcKinney (1)
P-AE018Nov 08 20197:00 PMWhitby Wildcats Blue Clarington TorosDarlington
P-AE104Nov 09 20193:45 PMPickering Panthers Quinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
P-AE122Nov 09 20193:55 PMPeterborough Petes Whitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (3)
P-AE043Nov 09 20196:00 PMClarington Toros Northumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
P-AE011Nov 09 20197:00 PMOshawa Generals Belleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
P-AE073Nov 10 20192:00 PMOshawa Generals Peterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
P-AE050Nov 10 20192:00 PMBelleville Bulls Northumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
P-AE021Nov 10 20194:00 PMPickering Panthers Clarington TorosSouth Courtice (B)
P-AE053Nov 12 20196:30 PMQuinte West Hawks Northumberland NighthawksCCC (Pond)
P-AE039Nov 13 20197:00 PMWhitby Wildcats Blue North Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
P-AE129Nov 15 20197:30 PMNorth Durham Warriors Whitby Wildcats WhiteIPSC (1)
P-AE097Nov 16 20193:45 PMPeterborough Petes Quinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
P-AE117Nov 16 20194:55 PMBelleville Bulls Whitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (4)
P-AE055Nov 17 20191:30 PMBelleville Bulls Oshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
P-AE069Nov 17 20192:00 PMClarington Toros Peterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
P-AE135Nov 17 20194:15 PMQuinte West Hawks Whitby Wildcats WhiteMcKinney (1)
P-AE028Nov 17 20195:00 PMWhitby Wildcats Blue North Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
P-AE084Nov 19 20196:45 PMClarington Toros Pickering PanthersDon Beer (1)
P-AE113Nov 21 20197:15 PMOshawa Generals Whitby Wildcats BlueMcKinney (1)
P-AE127Nov 21 20197:30 PMBelleville Bulls Whitby Wildcats WhiteIPSC (1)
P-AE112Nov 23 20193:35 PMNorthumberland Nighthawks Whitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (4)
P-AE088Nov 23 20194:15 PMQuinte West Hawks Pickering PanthersDon Beer (1)
P-AE002Nov 23 20197:00 PMNorth Durham Warriors Belleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
P-AE077Nov 24 20192:00 PMNorthumberland Nighthawks Peterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
P-AE013Nov 24 20192:30 PMNorth Durham Warriors Belleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
P-AE125Nov 24 20193:00 PMQuinte West Hawks Whitby Wildcats WhiteIPSC (5)
P-AE118Nov 26 20197:30 PMOshawa Generals Whitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (1)
P-AE132Nov 27 20197:15 PMPeterborough Petes Whitby Wildcats WhiteIPSC (4)
P-AE058Nov 29 20197:00 PMWhitby Wildcats White Oshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
P-AE070Nov 30 20193:30 PMNorth Durham Warriors Peterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
P-AE105Nov 30 20193:45 PMWhitby Wildcats Blue Quinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
P-AE005Nov 30 20198:15 PMWhitby Wildcats White Belleville BullsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
P-AE072Dec 01 20192:00 PMWhitby Wildcats Blue Peterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
P-AE009Dec 01 20195:30 PMPickering Panthers Belleville BullsQuinte S & WC (CAA)
P-AE089Dec 03 20196:45 PMWhitby Wildcats Blue Pickering PanthersDon Beer (1)
P-AE131Dec 03 20197:15 PMOshawa Generals Whitby Wildcats WhiteIPSC (2)
P-AE061Dec 05 20196:15 PMWhitby Wildcats Blue Oshawa GeneralsCampus (2)
P-AE014Dec 05 20196:45 PMQuinte West Hawks Belleville BullsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
P-AE026Dec 07 20191:15 PMNorth Durham Warriors Clarington TorosRickard (A)
P-AE047Dec 07 20196:00 PMPeterborough Petes Northumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
P-AE034Dec 08 20195:00 PMNorthumberland Nighthawks North Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
P-AE003Dec 08 20197:00 PMPeterborough Petes Belleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
P-AE064Dec 11 20197:00 PMPeterborough Petes Oshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
P-AE063Dec 12 20197:00 PMPickering Panthers Oshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
P-AE102Dec 14 20193:45 PMClarington Toros Quinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
P-AE041Dec 14 20196:00 PMPickering Panthers Northumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
P-AE103Dec 15 201912:30 PMPeterborough Petes Quinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
P-AE025Dec 15 20194:00 PMNorthumberland Nighthawks Clarington TorosSouth Courtice (B)
P-AE090Dec 17 20196:45 PMWhitby Wildcats White Pickering PanthersDon Beer (1)
P-AE056Dec 18 20197:00 PMNorthumberland Nighthawks Oshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
P-AE062Dec 19 20197:00 PMQuinte West Hawks Oshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
P-AE116Dec 19 20197:30 PMClarington Toros Whitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (1)
P-AE074Dec 20 20196:45 PMBelleville Bulls Peterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
P-AE101Dec 21 20193:45 PMWhitby Wildcats White Quinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
P-AE044Dec 21 20196:00 PMNorth Durham Warriors Northumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
P-AE006Dec 21 20197:00 PMClarington Toros Belleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
P-AE071Dec 22 20192:00 PMPickering Panthers Peterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
P-AE024Dec 22 20194:30 PMOshawa Generals Clarington TorosDarlington
P-AE012Dec 22 20195:30 PMNorthumberland Nighthawks Belleville BullsQuinte S & WC (CAA)
P-AE008Dec 29 20195:30 PMWhitby Wildcats White Belleville BullsQuinte S & WC (CAA)
P-AE076Jan 02 20207:30 PMNorth Durham Warriors Peterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
P-AE067Jan 02 20207:45 PMClarington Toros Oshawa GeneralsCampus (2)
P-AE031Jan 04 20201:15 PMClarington Toros North Durham WarriorsUxbridge (2)
P-AE048Jan 04 20203:00 PMQuinte West Hawks Northumberland NighthawksJack Burger
P-AE091Jan 04 20204:15 PMWhitby Wildcats White Pickering PanthersDon Beer (1)
P-AE019Jan 05 20202:45 PMWhitby Wildcats White Clarington TorosSouth Courtice (B)
P-AE095Jan 05 20206:30 PMOshawa Generals Pickering PanthersDon Beer (2)
P-AE126Jan 07 20207:15 PMWhitby Wildcats Blue Whitby Wildcats WhiteIPSC (2)
P-AE065Jan 09 20207:00 PMNorthumberland Nighthawks Oshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
P-AE029Jan 10 20206:00 PMPickering Panthers North Durham WarriorsUxbridge (1)
P-AE092Jan 11 20204:15 PMQuinte West Hawks Pickering PanthersDon Beer (1)
P-AE054Jan 11 20206:00 PMNorth Durham Warriors Northumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
P-AE010Jan 11 20208:15 PMPeterborough Petes Belleville BullsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
P-AE033Jan 12 20205:00 PMClarington Toros North Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
P-AE079Jan 12 20207:15 PMQuinte West Hawks Peterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
Peewee AE Standings
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(3,896 per day)
Printed from lakeshorehockeyleague.net on Monday, October 14, 2019 at 10:08 PM