Group Calendar, Minor Peewee AA, 2018-2019 (Lakeshore Hockey League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
4:00 PM
North Durham Warriors
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (3) [OMP-AA-B2]
5:30 PM
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Belleville Bulls
6:30 PM
Clarington Toros
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [OMPAA-A2]
7:15 PM
Kingston Canadians
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PGHA) [OMP-AA-C1]
6:00 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [OMPAA-A3]
7:15 PM
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (4) [OMP-AA-D6]
8:00 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Kingston Canadians
INVISTA (Selkirk) [OMP-AA-C2]
6:45 PM
Ajax Knights
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (2) [OMP-AA-B3]
6:30 PM
Kingston Canadians
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PGHA) [OMP-AA-C3]
7:30 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
Jack Burger [OMP-AA-D4]
4:00 PM
Belleville Bulls
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (3) [OMP-AA-D5]
5:30 PM
North Durham Warriors
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [OMP-AA-B4]
5:30 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [OMP-AA-C4]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
5:00 PM
Ajax Knights
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [OMP-AA-B5]
7:00 PM
Kingston Canadians
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PCCHL) [OMP-AA-C5]
7:30 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [OMP-AA-C6]
5:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [OMP-AA-F1]
5:30 PM
Belleville Bulls
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [LMP-AA-I1]
8:00 PM
Kingston Canadians
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (B) [OMP-AA-E1]
03040506070809
12:30 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ Peterborough Petes
Evinrude (Atom) [LMP-AA-H1]
3:30 PM
Clarington Toros
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [OMP-AA-E2]
4:15 PM
North Durham Warriors
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (4) [OMP-AA-F2]
6:45 PM
Kingston Canadians
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [OMP-AA-E3]
7:30 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [LMP-AA-H2]
7:45 PM
Ajax Knights
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Bowl) [LMP-AA-I5]
6:30 PM
Belleville Bulls
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Pond) [LMP-AA-I6]
6:45 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PCCHL) [LMP-AA-H3]
7:30 PM
North Durham Warriors
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (5) [OMP-AA-F4]
10111213141516
12:45 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (3) [LMP-AA-H4]
5:30 PM
Ajax Knights
@ Belleville Bulls
7:45 PM
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Belleville Bulls
7:20 PM
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [LMP-AA-I2]
7:45 PM
North Durham Warriors
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [O-MPAA-Q4-1]
7:00 PM
Belleville Bulls
@ Kingston Canadians
INVISTA (Selkirk) [LMP-AA-K3]
7:00 PM
Clarington Toros
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [O-MPAA-Q4-2]
3:45 PM
Kingston Canadians
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (4) [LMP-AA-K6]
17181920212223
2:00 PM
North Durham Warriors
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [O-MPAA-Q4-3]
3:00 PM
Belleville Bulls
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (5) [LMP-AA-K5]
7:15 PM
Ajax Knights
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PGHA) [LMP-AA-J1]
8:00 PM
Kingston Canadians
@ Belleville Bulls
7:30 PM
Clarington Toros
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (1) [O-MPAA-Q4-4]
8:00 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (3) [LMP-AA-J2]
3:30 PM
Ajax Knights
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PCCHL) [LMP-AA-J3]
5:30 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [LMP-AA-K4]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
4:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Belleville Bulls
5:00 PM
Clarington Toros
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [O-MPAA-Q4-6]
5:40 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (2) [LMP-AA-J4]
7:15 PM
Ajax Knights
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PGHA) [LMP-AA-J5]
7:40 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [LMP-AA-J6]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
View Another Group
Printed from lakeshorehockeyleague.net on Saturday, February 23, 2019 at 1:48 AM