Group Calendar, Atom AE, 2018-2019 (Lakeshore Hockey League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
1:00 PM
Clarington Toros
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PCCHL) [OAE2-F2]
4:00 PM
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
7:15 PM
Kingston Canadians
@ Belleville Bulls
6:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
6:30 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
Jack Burger [OAE1-B01]
7:30 PM
Belleville Bulls
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [OAE1-A05]
12:00 PM
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
Jack Burger [OAE1-B02]
1:30 PM
Kingston Canadians
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (1) [OAE1-A10]
3:10 PM
North Durham Warriors
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (3) [OAE2-E2]
3:30 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [OAE2-F3]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
3:30 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ Belleville Bulls
4:15 PM
Clarington Toros
@ Peterborough Petes
Evinrude (IGA) [OAE2-F4]
5:30 PM
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
6:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
6:45 PM
Ajax Knights
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (2) [OAE2-E3]
8:00 PM
Kingston Canadians
@ Belleville Bulls
8:00 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ Kingston Canadians
1:00 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [OAE2-F5]
2:00 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ Kingston Canadians
3:45 PM
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (4) [OAE1-B07]
03040506070809
11:30 AM
Belleville Bulls
@ Kingston Canadians
6:15 PM
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (4) [OAE1-B06]
6:30 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
Jack Burger [OAE1-B03]
2:00 PM
Kingston Canadians
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (1) [OAE1-A12]
3:00 PM
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Pond) [OAE1-B04]
5:00 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [O-AAE2-Q4-1]
10111213141516
3:00 PM
Belleville Bulls
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [OAE1-A11]
3:00 PM
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (1) [OAE1-B08]
6:30 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ Belleville Bulls
7:00 PM
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Oshawa Generals
Donevan [O-AAE1-Q3-1]
6:30 PM
Ajax Knights
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (B) [LA-AE-H5]
2:30 PM
Kingston Canadians
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (3) [O-AAE1-Q4-1]
3:30 PM
Belleville Bulls
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [LA-AE-H6]
17181920212223
11:30 AM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Kingston Canadians
INVISTA (Selkirk) [O-AAE1-Q4-2]
4:00 PM
Ajax Knights
@ Belleville Bulls
4:00 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
Jack Burger [O-AAE1-Q3-2]
4:30 PM
North Durham Warriors
@ Peterborough Petes
Evinrude (IGA) [O-AAE2-Q4-2]
6:00 PM
Clarington Toros
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [LA-AE-H2]
7:00 PM
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (1) [O-AAE1-Q3-3]
6:45 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (2) [O-AAE2-Q4-3]
6:30 PM
Kingston Canadians
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (3) [O-AAE1-Q4-3]
12:30 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Kingston Canadians
INVISTA (Selkirk) [O-AAE1-Q4-4]
3:10 PM
Belleville Bulls
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (3) [LA-AE-H1]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
1:15 PM
Kingston Canadians
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (4) [O-AAE1-Q4-5]
4:00 PM
Clarington Toros
@ Belleville Bulls
7:30 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [O-AAE1-Q4-6]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
View Another Group
Printed from lakeshorehockeyleague.net on Saturday, February 23, 2019 at 2:32 AM