Under 15 A (Lakeshore Hockey League)

PrintAll Under 15 A Standings
Jump To:
U15 (Bantam) A Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
302235490.81713947+920.7477-1-2W3
302244480.80017552+1230.7717-2-1W6
302172440.73314243+990.7687-2-1L1
301866420.70013967+720.6757-1-2W1
3014115330.55010973+360.5994-4-2T1
3013107330.5509983+160.5444-1-5T1
3014124320.53310875+330.5905-4-1W1
309201190.31752134-820.2802-7-1W1
307212160.26778121-430.3923-7-0L2
306222140.23386183-970.3201-9-0L4
30030000.00032281-2490.1020-10-0L30

U15 (Bantam) A Lakeshore/OMHA Playdowns
Feb 22-Mar 06
Series A

Single game RR - 1st Seed, 4th Seed, 6th Seed, 9th Seed, 11th Seed (top 2 teams moves to Series C)

TeamGPWLTPts
Clarington Toros00000
Northumberland Nighthawks00000
Peterborough Petes00000
Whitby Wildcats Blue00000
Whitby Wildcats White00000
DateVisitorHome
Feb 24
4:00P
Whitby Wildcats WhiteNorthumberland Nighthawks
Feb 24
6:45P
Clarington TorosWhitby Wildcats Blue
Feb 25
5:30P
Whitby Wildcats WhiteClarington Toros
Feb 25
8:00P
Northumberland NighthawksPeterborough Petes
Feb 29
7:00P
Peterborough PetesWhitby Wildcats White
Mar 02
7:30P
Northumberland NighthawksClarington Toros
Mar 02
9:00P
Peterborough PetesWhitby Wildcats Blue
Mar 03
3:15P
Clarington TorosPeterborough Petes
Mar 04
6:45P
Whitby Wildcats BlueWhitby Wildcats White
Mar 05
7:15P
Whitby Wildcats BlueNorthumberland Nighthawks
Feb 22-Mar 06
Series B

Single game RR - 2nd Seed 3rd Seed, 5th Seed, 7th Seed, 8th Seed, 10th Seed (top 2 teams move to Series C)

TeamGPWLTPts
Ajax-Pickering Raiders00000
Belleville Bulls00000
Kingston Canadians00000
North Durham Warriors00000
Oshawa Generals00000
Quinte West Hawks00000
DateVisitorHome
Feb 24
1:30P
Oshawa GeneralsKingston Canadians
Feb 24
6:15P
Belleville BullsNorth Durham Warriors
Feb 25
12:45P
North Durham WarriorsKingston Canadians
Feb 25
3:00P
Oshawa GeneralsQuinte West Hawks
Feb 25
5:30P
Belleville BullsAjax-Pickering Raiders
Feb 27
8:15P
North Durham WarriorsOshawa Generals
Feb 28
7:30P
Ajax-Pickering RaidersKingston Canadians
Feb 29
8:00P
Quinte West HawksBelleville Bulls
Mar 02
2:45P
Ajax-Pickering RaidersQuinte West Hawks
Mar 02
8:15P
Kingston CanadiansBelleville Bulls
Mar 03
1:15P
North Durham WarriorsAjax-Pickering Raiders
Mar 03
1:30P
Kingston CanadiansQuinte West Hawks
Mar 03
8:00P
Belleville BullsOshawa Generals
Mar 04
8:00P
Quinte West HawksNorth Durham Warriors
Mar 06
8:15P
Ajax-Pickering RaidersOshawa Generals
Mar 07-Mar 21
Series C - Lakeshore Final

Home and Home RR - 1st Series A, 2nd Series A, 1st Series B, 2nd Series B

TeamGPWLTPts
00000
00000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   

Game Data Last Updated: Feb 22, 1:35 PM, Next Update: Feb 22, 1:42 PM