U15 (Bantam) AA, 2022-2023 (Lakeshore Hockey League)

PrintAll U15 (Bantam) AA Standings
Jump To:
U15 (Bantam) AA Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
272034440.81511842+760.7386-1-3W1
272151430.79610941+680.7278-2-0W3
271764380.7048954+350.6227-2-1L1
271782360.6679857+410.6327-1-2W6
271593330.6118149+320.6234-5-1W3
2710161210.3896290-280.4083-7-0L4
279162200.37081101-200.4453-6-1L3
277173170.3156393-300.4044-6-0W1
277191150.27861112-510.3532-7-1L2
27125130.05632155-1230.1710-9-1L7

U15 (Bantam) AA Lakeshore/OMHA Playdowns
Feb 20-Mar 10
Series A

Single RR 1st Seed, 4th Seed, 6th Seed, 8th Seed, 10th Seed (top 2 move Series C)

TeamGPWLTPts
Whitby Wildcats Blue54108
Clarington Toros43106
North Durham Warriors53206
Belleville Bulls41302
Northumberland Nighthawks40400
DateVisitorHome
Feb 24
6:00P
Whitby Wildcats Blue1North Durham Warriors2
Feb 25
5:30P
North Durham Warriors4Northumberland Nighthawks3
Feb 26
5:45P
Belleville Bulls1Whitby Wildcats Blue9
Feb 28
7:30P
Clarington Toros1Whitby Wildcats Blue3
Mar 01
7:30P
Northumberland Nighthawks1Clarington Toros10
Mar 04
6:00P
Whitby Wildcats Blue8Northumberland Nighthawks1
Mar 04
6:00P
Belleville Bulls2North Durham Warriors3
Mar 05
6:45P
Clarington Toros5Belleville Bulls3
Mar 06
7:00P
Northumberland Nighthawks0Belleville Bulls9
Mar 08
7:30P
North Durham Warriors0Clarington Toros6
Mar 09
8:45P
North Durham Warriors1Whitby Wildcats Blue3
Feb 20-Mar 08
Series B

Single RR 2nd Seed, 3rd Seed, 5th Seed, 7th Seed, 9th Seed (top 2 move Series C)

TeamGPWLTPts
Ajax-Pickering Raiders43017
Peterborough Petes43106
Kingston Canadians41124
Whitby Wildcats White41213
Oshawa Generals40400
DateVisitorHome
Feb 24
8:30P
Peterborough Petes5Oshawa Generals0
Feb 25
7:00P
Whitby Wildcats White4Kingston Canadians4
Feb 26
8:00P
Ajax-Pickering Raiders5Peterborough Petes3
Feb 26
8:30P
Kingston Canadians3Oshawa Generals0
Mar 01
7:45P
Oshawa Generals3Ajax-Pickering Raiders6
Mar 03
9:00P
Oshawa Generals0Whitby Wildcats White2
Mar 04
4:00P
Kingston Canadians2Ajax-Pickering Raiders2
Mar 05
8:00P
Whitby Wildcats White1Peterborough Petes2
Mar 07
8:00P
Peterborough Petes5Kingston Canadians4
Mar 08
8:45P
Ajax-Pickering Raiders7Whitby Wildcats White2
Mar 17-Mar 26
Series C - Lakeshore Finals

Single Game RR 1st Series A, 2nd Series A, 1st Series B, 2nd Series B (top 2 move on to OMHA)

TeamGPWLTPts
Peterborough Petes33006
Whitby Wildcats Blue32104
Ajax-Pickering Raiders31202
Clarington Toros30300
DateVisitorHome
Mar 18
6:00P
Clarington Toros1Ajax-Pickering Raiders3
Mar 19
4:00P
Peterborough Petes6Whitby Wildcats Blue5
Mar 22
7:15P
Whitby Wildcats Blue3Clarington Toros0
Mar 23
8:30P
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2Peterborough Petes3
Mar 25
6:30P
Clarington Toros1Peterborough Petes3
Mar 26
5:15P
Ajax-Pickering Raiders0Whitby Wildcats Blue1

Game Data Last Updated: Jun 16, 3:38 AM, Next Update: Jun 26, 3:38 AM