U13 (PW) A, 2022-2023 (Lakeshore Hockey League)

PrintAll U13 (PW) A Standings
Jump To:
U13 (PW) A Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
272061410.75912650+760.7169-1-0W6
271782360.66710077+230.5656-3-1T1
271791350.6488557+280.5996-4-0L1
271476340.6309172+190.5585-4-1T1
271296300.556757500.5005-4-1W1
2714112300.5569278+140.5417-3-0L1
2713122280.51910694+120.5306-3-1W1
279162200.3707688-120.4633-7-0L1
274212100.18578141-630.3562-8-0L3
27122460.11128125-970.1831-9-0L7

U13 (PW) A Lakeshore/OMHA Playdowns
Feb 20-Mar 08
Series A

Single RR 1st Seed, 4th Seed, 6th Seed, 8th Seed, 10th Seed (top 2 move Series C)

TeamGPWLTPts
Whitby Wildcats White43017
Whitby Wildcats Blue43106
Ajax-Pickering Raiders42115
Northumberland Nighthawks41302
North Durham Warriors40400
DateVisitorHome
Feb 24
7:30P
North Durham Warriors2Whitby Wildcats White3
Feb 25
3:30P
Ajax-Pickering Raiders3North Durham Warriors2
Feb 25
5:45P
Whitby Wildcats Blue6Northumberland Nighthawks3
Feb 28
7:30P
Northumberland Nighthawks2Whitby Wildcats White4
Mar 01
7:00P
Whitby Wildcats Blue4Ajax-Pickering Raiders1
Mar 04
4:30P
Ajax-Pickering Raiders5Northumberland Nighthawks1
Mar 04
5:30P
North Durham Warriors2Whitby Wildcats Blue5
Mar 05
4:15P
Whitby Wildcats White2Whitby Wildcats Blue1
Mar 06
6:30P
Northumberland Nighthawks7North Durham Warriors5
Mar 07
6:30P
Whitby Wildcats White2Ajax-Pickering Raiders2
Feb 20-Mar 10
Series B

Single RR 2nd Seed, 3rd Seed, 5th Seed, 7th Seed, 9th Seed (top 2 move Series C)

TeamGPWLTPts
Kingston Canadians54108
Clarington Toros43106
Oshawa Generals53206
Peterborough Petes41302
Belleville Bulls40400
DateVisitorHome
Feb 23
6:30P
Peterborough Petes4Oshawa Generals5
Feb 25
12:00P
Belleville Bulls3Clarington Toros8
Feb 25
7:30P
Peterborough Petes3Kingston Canadians5
Feb 26
2:00P
Oshawa Generals5Kingston Canadians3
Mar 02
6:45P
Kingston Canadians8Belleville Bulls3
Mar 04
2:00P
Belleville Bulls3Peterborough Petes6
Mar 04
2:15P
Kingston Canadians3Clarington Toros2
Mar 05
12:15P
Clarington Toros3Peterborough Petes2
Mar 05
2:30P
Oshawa Generals7Belleville Bulls6
Mar 08
6:45P
Clarington Toros8Oshawa Generals1
Mar 09
6:30P
Oshawa Generals3Kingston Canadians5
Mar 17-Mar 27
Series C - Lakeshore Finals

Single Game RR 1st Series A, 2nd Series A, 1st Series B, 2nd Series B (top 2 move on to OMHA)

TeamGPWLTPts
Kingston Canadians43106
Whitby Wildcats Blue42204
Clarington Toros32104
Whitby Wildcats White30300
DateVisitorHome
Mar 19
4:00P
Whitby Wildcats White1Clarington Toros2
Mar 19
4:15P
Kingston Canadians5Whitby Wildcats Blue1
Mar 22
7:30P
Clarington Toros3Whitby Wildcats Blue4
Mar 24
7:30P
Whitby Wildcats Blue5Whitby Wildcats White0
Mar 25
3:30P
Kingston Canadians0Clarington Toros4
Mar 26
1:00P
Whitby Wildcats White0Kingston Canadians1
Mar 27
7:00P
Whitby Wildcats Blue3Kingston Canadians5

Game Data Last Updated: Jun 16, 3:38 AM, Next Update: Jun 26, 3:38 AM