U12 (MPW) AA, 2022-2023 (Lakeshore Hockey League)

PrintAll U12 (MPW) AA Standings
Jump To:
U12 (MPW) AA Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
272511510.94415432+1220.8289-1-0W4
271467350.6487867+110.5384-2-4W1
271188300.5567163+80.5304-2-4T2
2713104300.5567564+110.5403-4-3W1
2711106280.5197884-60.4814-4-2L1
2712132260.4818379+40.5125-5-0L2
2711124260.4817379-60.4806-3-1W3
279135230.4267688-120.4632-5-3T2
275166160.29657102-450.3581-7-2L1
27123350.09330117-870.2040-9-1L2

U12 (MPW) AA Lakeshore/OMHA Playdowns
Feb 20-Mar 10
Series A

Single RR 1st Seed, 4th Seed, 6th Seed, 8th Seed, 10th Seed (top 2 move Series C)

TeamGPWLTPts
Belleville Bulls44008
North Durham Warriors53206
Ajax-Pickering Raiders42204
Oshawa Generals52304
Kingston Canadians40400
DateVisitorHome
Feb 25
4:30P
North Durham Warriors2Belleville Bulls4
Feb 25
6:30P
Ajax-Pickering Raiders5Kingston Canadians4
Feb 26
2:30P
Kingston Canadians4Oshawa Generals5
Feb 26
2:30P
Belleville Bulls5Ajax-Pickering Raiders0
Mar 01
6:30P
Belleville Bulls9Kingston Canadians0
Mar 04
2:45P
Oshawa Generals2Ajax-Pickering Raiders3
Mar 05
2:00P
Kingston Canadians2North Durham Warriors6
Mar 05
2:15P
Oshawa Generals2Belleville Bulls3
Mar 07
7:00P
North Durham Warriors3Oshawa Generals6
Mar 08
6:45P
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1North Durham Warriors3
Mar 09
6:15P
North Durham Warriors4Oshawa Generals2
Feb 20-Mar 08
Series B

Single RR 2nd Seed, 3rd Seed, 5th Seed, 7th Seed, 9th Seed (top 2 move Series C)

TeamGPWLTPts
Peterborough Petes44008
Northumberland Nighthawks43106
Whitby Wildcats42204
Clarington Toros41302
Quinte West Hawks40400
DateVisitorHome
Feb 25
2:00P
Quinte West Hawks2Northumberland Nighthawks3
Feb 25
3:45P
Peterborough Petes2Clarington Toros1
Feb 26
1:45P
Whitby Wildcats2Peterborough Petes6
Mar 01
6:30P
Whitby Wildcats2Northumberland Nighthawks3
Mar 03
6:30P
Peterborough Petes3Quinte West Hawks2
Mar 04
1:00P
Northumberland Nighthawks3Peterborough Petes4
Mar 04
4:45P
Clarington Toros3Quinte West Hawks2
Mar 05
4:15P
Quinte West Hawks2Whitby Wildcats5
Mar 06
6:15P
Northumberland Nighthawks2Clarington Toros1
Mar 08
7:30P
Clarington Toros3Whitby Wildcats6
Mar 17-Mar 26
Series C - Lakeshore Finals

Single Game RR 1st Series A, 2nd Series A, 1st Series B, 2nd Series B (top 2 move on to OMHA)

TeamGPWLTPts
Belleville Bulls33006
North Durham Warriors32104
Peterborough Petes31202
Northumberland Nighthawks30300
DateVisitorHome
Mar 19
12:00P
Northumberland Nighthawks1Peterborough Petes4
Mar 19
5:45P
North Durham Warriors2Belleville Bulls8
Mar 22
6:00P
Northumberland Nighthawks4North Durham Warriors5
Mar 25
12:00P
North Durham Warriors4Peterborough Petes1
Mar 25
5:45P
Belleville Bulls6Northumberland Nighthawks0
Mar 26
3:45P
Peterborough Petes3Belleville Bulls4

Game Data Last Updated: Jun 16, 3:38 AM, Next Update: Jun 26, 3:38 AM