Minor Atom AE, 2019-2020 (Lakeshore Hockey League)

PrintAll Minor Atom AE Standings
Jump To:
Minor Atom AE Lakeshore Playoffs

Bracket

  • Feb 10-Feb 27
    Series G

    1st seed vs 5th seed (losers of A,B,C,D))

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Kingston AE33006
    2Northumberland AE30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 15
    3:00P
    Northumberland AE1Kingston AE10
    Feb 16
    6:00P
    Kingston AE7Northumberland AE0
    Feb 22
    1:30P
    Northumberland AE2Kingston AE6
  • Feb 10-Feb 27
    Series H

    2nd seed vs 3rd seed vs 4th seed (losers of A,B,C,D)

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Peterborough AE42115
    2Pickering42204
    3Ajax AE41213
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 11
    6:45P
    Ajax AE4Pickering2
    Feb 15
    1:30P
    Pickering8Peterborough AE3
    Feb 16
    1:00P
    Peterborough AE3Ajax AE3
    Feb 18
    6:30P
    Pickering8Ajax AE4
    Feb 22
    2:00P
    Peterborough AE6Pickering2
    Feb 23
    3:15P
    Ajax AE3Peterborough AE7
  • Feb 27-Mar 12
    Series I-Lakeshore SF

    1st seed vs 4th seed (winners of G,H and loser of OMHA 1/4 finals)

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1North Durham AE33006
    2Peterborough AE30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 29
    2:30P
    Peterborough AE2North Durham AE7
    Mar 01
    3:00P
    North Durham AE9Peterborough AE3
    Mar 07
    2:45P
    Peterborough AE1North Durham AE6
  • Feb 27-Mar 12
    Series J-Lakeshore SF

    2nd Seed vs 3rd Seed (winners of G,H and loser of E,F OMHA 1/4 Final)

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Oshawa AE43106
    2Kingston AE41302
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 29
    3:15P
    Kingston AE1Oshawa AE0
    Mar 01
    3:30P
    Oshawa AE7Kingston AE3
    Mar 04
    6:45P
    Kingston AE1Oshawa AE5
    Mar 06
    7:00P
    Oshawa AE3Kingston AE1
  • Mar 11-Mar 29
    Series K-Lakeshore Finals

    Winner I vs Winner J

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1North Durham AE00000
    1Oshawa AE00000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
  • Apr 11-Apr 12
    YS/LS Challenge
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       

Minor Atom AE OMHA Playdowns

Bracket

  • Jan 13-Feb 10
    Series A

    1st Place vs 9th Place (winner moves to OMHA 1/4 Finals)

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Whitby AE33006
    2Northumberland AE30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 19
    3:00P
    Northumberland AE1Whitby AE17
    Jan 25
    3:15P
    Whitby AE11Northumberland AE0
    Feb 02
    3:00P
    Northumberland AE1Whitby AE10
  • Jan 13-Feb 10
    Series B

    2nd Place vs 8th Place (winner moves to OMHA 1/4 Finals)

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Belleville AE33006
    2Ajax AE30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 25
    5:30P
    Ajax AE2Belleville AE4
    Jan 26
    1:00P
    Belleville AE6Ajax AE2
    Feb 01
    5:30P
    Ajax AE0Belleville AE10
  • Jan 13-Feb 10
    Series C

    3rd Place vs 7th Place (winner moves to OMHA 1/4 Finals)

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1North Durham AE33006
    2Peterborough AE30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 18
    1:00P
    Peterborough AE2North Durham AE6
    Jan 25
    2:00P
    North Durham AE6Peterborough AE0
    Feb 01
    1:15P
    Peterborough AE3North Durham AE5
  • Jan 13-Feb 10
    Series D

    4th Place vs 5th Place vs 6th Place (winner moves to OMHA 1/4 Finals)

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Oshawa AE43017
    2Kingston AE42115
    3Pickering40400
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 18
    3:45P
    Pickering0Oshawa AE10
    Jan 25
    2:00P
    Oshawa AE10Pickering1
    Jan 26
    2:00P
    Oshawa AE2Kingston AE2
    Feb 01
    2:00P
    Kingston AE6Pickering1
    Feb 02
    11:00A
    Kingston AE2Oshawa AE6
    Feb 08
    3:00P
    Pickering3Kingston AE6

Game Data Last Updated: Jan 21, 3:33 AM, Next Update: Jan 31, 3:33 AM
Minor Atom AE Standings
View Another Group
Printed from lakeshorehockeyleague.net on Thursday, January 21, 2021 at 4:09 AM