DivisionTimeAwayScoreHomeVenueWinner
Novice AA
Apr 13
8:15 AMQuinte West6-2MarkhamIPSC (2)
Quinte West Hawks
Lakeshore
12:30 PMMarkham2-6Quinte WestIPSC (1)
Novice A
Apr 13
8:30 AMClarington1-5BarrieIPSC (1)
Barrie Colts
York Simcoe
12:15 PMBarrie7-5ClaringtonIPSC (2)
Novice AE
Apr 13
8:00 AMBelleville3-1MarkhamIPSC (5)
Belleville Bulls
Lakeshore
11:45 AMMarkham6-2BellevilleIPSC (6)
11:45 AMMarkham0-1BellevilleIPSC (6)
Minor Atom AA
Apr 13
9:30 AMClarington5-2TNTIPSC (2)
Clarington Toros
Lakeshore
2:00 PMTNT5-5ClaringtonIPSC (1)
Minor Atom A
Apr 13
9:45 AMQuinte West3-0East GwillimburyIPSC (1)
Quinte West Hawks
Lakeshore
1:45 PMEast Gwillimbury3-4Quinte WestIPSC (2)
Minor Atom AE
Apr 13
9:15 AMWhitby6-1MarkhamIPSC (5)
Whitby Wildcats
Lakeshore
1:15 PMMarkham1-5WhitbyIPSC (6)
Atom AA
Apr 13
10:45 AMWhitby3-4MarkhamIPSC (2)
Markham Waxers
York Simcoe
3:30 PMMarkham2-4WhitbyIPSC (1)
3:30 PMMarkham1-0WhitbyIPSC (1)
Atom A
Apr 13
11:00 AMWhitby Blue3-2OrilliaIPSC (1)
Whitby Wildcats Blue
Lakeshore
3:15 PMOrillia3-6Whitby BlueIPSC (2)
Atom AE
Apr 13
10:30 AMWhitby5-1GeorginaIPSC (5)
Whitby Wildcats
Lakeshore
2:45 PMGeorgina3-2WhitbyIPSC (6)
2:45 PMGeorgina0-1WhitbyIPSC (6)
Minor Peewee AA
Apr 14
8:45 AMNewmarket4-2WhitbyIPSC (2)
Whitby Wildcats
Lakeshore
12:30 PMWhitby1-0NewmarketIPSC (1)
12:30 PMWhitby7-3NewmarketIPSC (1)
Minor Peewee A
Apr 14
8:30 AMBarrie1-1Quinte WestIPSC (1)
Barrie Colts
York Simcoe
1:00 PMQuinte West3-7BarrieIPSC (5)
Minor Peewee AE
Apr 14
8:30 AMWhitchurch-Stouffville1-5PeterboroughIPSC (5)
Peterborough Petes
Lakeshore
12:30 PMPeterborough1-0Whitchurch-StouffvilleIPSC (6)
12:30 PMPeterborough0-1Whitchurch-StouffvilleIPSC (6)
Peewee AA
Apr 14
11:00 AMNewmarket5-4AjaxIPSC (1)
Newmarket Redmen
York Simcoe
2:30 PMAjax8-4NewmarketIPSC (5)
2:30 PMAjax0-1NewmarketIPSC (5)
Peewee A
Apr 14
9:45 AMBarrie White4-1Whitby BlueIPSC (1)
Barrie Colts White
York Simcoe
2:00 PMWhitby Blue1-3Barrie WhiteIPSC (6)
Peewee AE
Apr 14
9:45 AMMarkham1-3NorthumberlandIPSC (5)
Northumberland Nighthawks
Lakeshore
1:45 PMNorthumberland1-2MarkhamIPSC (2)
1:45 PMNorthumberland2-1MarkhamIPSC (2)
Minor Bantam AA
Apr 14
10:00 AMNewmarket2-0KingstonIPSC (2)
Newmarket Redmen
York Simcoe
2:00 PMKingston1-5NewmarketIPSC (1)
Minor Bantam A
Apr 14
10:45 AMOrillia7-3ClaringtonIPSC (6)
Orillia Terriers
York Simcoe
3:15 PMClarington4-7OrilliaIPSC (2)
Bantam AA
Apr 14
11:00 AMBarrie4-2WhitbyIPSC (5)
Barrie Colts
York Simcoe
4:00 PMWhitby1-2BarrieIPSC (1)
4:00 PMWhitby4-1BarrieIPSC (1)
Bantam A
Apr 14
11:45 AMOrillia1-4Whitby BlueIPSC (2)
Whitby Wildcats Blue
Lakeshore
4:00 PMWhitby Blue4-2OrilliaIPSC (5)