U13 (PW) AA, 2022-2023 (Lakeshore Hockey League)

PrintU13 (PW) AA Lakeshore/OMHA Playdowns Standings
Jump To:
Feb 20-Mar 10
Series A

Single RR 1st Seed, 4th Seed, 6th Seed, 9th Seed, 11th Seed (top 2 move Series C)

TeamGPWLTPts
Northumberland Nighthawks54108
Quinte West Hawks43106
Whitby Wildcats Blue53206
Clarington Toros41302
Whitby Wildcats White40400
DateVisitorHome
Feb 24
6:00P
Whitby Wildcats Blue6Northumberland Nighthawks4
Feb 25
5:30P
Quinte West Hawks4Whitby Wildcats White0
Feb 26
1:15P
Clarington Toros0Quinte West Hawks3
Feb 28
6:00P
Whitby Wildcats Blue3Clarington Toros2
Mar 01
7:30P
Northumberland Nighthawks7Whitby Wildcats White2
Mar 04
4:30P
Quinte West Hawks2Whitby Wildcats Blue0
Mar 04
5:30P
Whitby Wildcats White1Clarington Toros8
Mar 05
12:00P
Northumberland Nighthawks5Quinte West Hawks3
Mar 06
6:15P
Whitby Wildcats White2Whitby Wildcats Blue4
Mar 07
7:30P
Clarington Toros2Northumberland Nighthawks3
Mar 09
7:30P
Whitby Wildcats Blue1Northumberland Nighthawks2
Feb 20-Mar 08
Series B

Single RR 2nd Seed, 3rd Seed, 5th Seed, 7th Seed, 8th Seed, 10th Seed (top 2 move Series C)

TeamGPWLTPts
Ajax-Pickering Raiders54108
Peterborough Petes54108
Belleville Bulls53206
North Durham Warriors52304
Kingston Canadians51402
Oshawa Generals51302
DateVisitorHome
Feb 25
2:00P
North Durham Warriors1Ajax-Pickering Raiders5
Feb 25
3:15P
Belleville Bulls1Peterborough Petes2
Feb 25
8:00P
Oshawa Generals2Kingston Canadians3
Feb 26
2:00P
Peterborough Petes2Kingston Canadians1
Feb 26
5:15P
North Durham Warriors2Belleville Bulls1
Feb 28
6:45P
Kingston Canadians0Ajax-Pickering Raiders5
Mar 01
7:00P
Ajax-Pickering Raiders4Oshawa Generals3
Mar 01
7:30P
Peterborough Petes3North Durham Warriors2
Mar 03
6:30P
Belleville Bulls3Kingston Canadians2
Mar 04
3:30P
Oshawa Generals1Peterborough Petes4
Mar 04
5:30P
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1Belleville Bulls3
Mar 05
3:30P
Kingston Canadians0North Durham Warriors3
Mar 05
3:45P
Oshawa Generals2Belleville Bulls4
Mar 07
7:15P
Ajax-Pickering Raiders5Peterborough Petes2
Mar 08
6:30P
North Durham Warriors0Oshawa Generals4
Mar 17-Mar 27
Series C - Lakeshore Finals

Single Game RR 1st Series A, 2nd Series A, 1st Series B, 2nd Series B (top 2 move on to OMHA)

TeamGPWLTPts
Peterborough Petes43106
Northumberland Nighthawks32104
Quinte West Hawks42104
Ajax-Pickering Raiders30200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 18
2:00P
Northumberland Nighthawks3Ajax-Pickering Raiders1
Mar 18
4:30P
Quinte West Hawks4Peterborough Petes2
Mar 19
4:15P
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2Quinte West Hawks3
Mar 20
7:30P
Peterborough Petes3Northumberland Nighthawks2
Mar 25
5:30P
Quinte West Hawks2Northumberland Nighthawks4
Mar 26
3:30P
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1Peterborough Petes4
Mar 27
8:00P
Peterborough Petes2Quinte West Hawks1
Game Data Last Updated: Dec 07, 1:04 AM, Next Update: Dec 17, 1:04 AM