Group Calendar, Bantam A, 2018-2019 (Lakeshore Hockey League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
6:00 PM
Kingston Canadians
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [BA-C3]
7:10 PM
Whitby Wildcats White
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (2) [BA-B3]
8:15 PM
Quinte West Hawks
@ Peterborough Petes
7:30 PM
Clarington Toros
@ Kingston Canadians
8:30 PM
Quinte West Hawks
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [BA-D2]
7:30 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Quinte West Hawks
7:30 PM
Clarington Toros
@ Kingston Canadians
K-Rock [BA-C4]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
6:00 PM
Kingston Canadians
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [BA-C5]
8:15 PM
North Durham Warriors
@ Peterborough Petes
7:00 PM
Clarington Toros
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [BA-C6]
8:45 PM
Quinte West Hawks
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
McKinney (1) [OB-A-E1]
8:30 PM
Whitby Wildcats White
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [LB-A-I5]
1:10 PM
Clarington Toros
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (3) [OB-A-F1]
2:30 PM
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Quinte West Hawks
5:45 PM
Whitby Wildcats White
@ Kingston Canadians
8:30 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PGHA) [LB-A-H1]
03040506070809
2:15 PM
Kingston Canadians
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (2) [LB-A-I3]
3:15 PM
Ajax Knights
@ Clarington Toros
8:00 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [LB-A-H2]
8:15 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PCCHL) [LB-A-H3]
9:10 PM
Clarington Toros
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [OB-A-F3]
8:45 PM
North Durham Warriors
@ Whitby Wildcats White
IPSC (2) [LB-A-I6]
7:00 PM
Quinte West Hawks
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
IPSC (1) [OB-A-E3]
7:45 PM
Kingston Canadians
@ Whitby Wildcats White
IPSC (6) [LB-A-I4]
5:30 PM
North Durham Warriors
@ Kingston Canadians
8:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Quinte West Hawks
RCAF [OB-A-E4]
8:30 PM
Ajax Knights
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (B) [OB-A-F4]
10111213141516
7:10 PM
Clarington Toros
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (2) [OB-A-F5]
7:30 PM
Ajax Knights
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
IPSC (1) [O-BA-Q4-1]
8:30 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [LB-A-K1]
4:15 PM
North Durham Warriors
@ Quinte West Hawks
7:15 PM
Kingston Canadians
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (B) [LB-A-J1]
17181920212223
3:30 PM
Clarington Toros
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [LB-A-J2]
6:30 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Quinte West Hawks
7:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (2) [O-BA-Q4-2]
9:00 PM
Ajax Knights
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
IPSC (1) [O-BA-Q4-3]
6:20 PM
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [O-BA-Q4-4]
6:30 PM
Kingston Canadians
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (B) [LB-A-J3]
3:15 PM
Quinte West Hawks
@ Peterborough Petes
Memorial [LB-A-K4]
7:00 PM
Clarington Toros
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [LB-A-J4]
9:00 PM
Ajax Knights
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
IPSC (3) [O-BA-Q4-5]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
6:30 PM
Quinte West Hawks
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [LB-A-K2]
7:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (2) [O-BA-Q4-6]
7:45 PM
Kingston Canadians
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [LB-A-J5]
7:00 PM
Clarington Toros
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [LB-A-J6]
8:00 PM
North Durham Warriors
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PCCHL) [LB-A-K3]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
View Another Group
Printed from lakeshorehockeyleague.net on Saturday, February 23, 2019 at 1:23 AM