Group Calendar, Minor Bantam A, 2018-2019 (Lakeshore Hockey League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
3:00 PM
Pickering Panthers A1
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [OMB-A-D02]
4:30 PM
Ajax Knights
@ Quinte West Hawks
5:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats White
@ Peterborough Petes
Evinrude (IGA) [OMB-A-D06]
7:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Belleville Bulls
6:45 PM
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Pickering Panthers A2
Don Beer (1) [OMB-A-A2]
7:00 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [OMB-A-D01]
7:45 PM
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [OMB-A-C2]
7:00 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (3) [OMB-A-B6]
7:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats White
@ Pickering Panthers A1
Don Beer (2) [OMB-A-D09]
7:00 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ Quinte West Hawks
7:30 PM
Pickering Panthers A2
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
IPSC (1) [OMB-A-A4]
8:15 PM
Clarington Toros
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (2) [OMB-A-C3]
8:15 PM
Kingston Canadians
@ Peterborough Petes
Evinrude (Atom) [OMB-A-D04]
4:30 PM
Quinte West Hawks
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (1) [OMB-A-B2]
5:30 PM
North Durham Warriors
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (B) [OMB-A-C1]
6:45 PM
Kingston Canadians
@ Whitby Wildcats White
IPSC (4) [OMB-A-D10]
7:00 PM
Pickering Panthers A2
@ Belleville Bulls
8:15 PM
Pickering Panthers A1
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PCCHL) [OMB-A-D05]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
5:00 PM
Quinte West Hawks
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [OMB-A-B1]
5:45 PM
Belleville Bulls
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
McKinney (1) [OMB-A-A3]
6:30 PM
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [OMB-A-C4]
8:15 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ Peterborough Petes
Evinrude (Atom) [LMB-A-J1]
1:40 PM
Ajax Knights
@ Pickering Panthers A1
Don Beer (3) [LMB-A-I1]
4:00 PM
Clarington Toros
@ Quinte West Hawks
5:00 PM
North Durham Warriors
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
6:30 PM
Whitby Wildcats White
@ Belleville Bulls
6:45 PM
Kingston Canadians
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
IPSC (4) [OMB-A-E1]
03040506070809
1:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Kingston Canadians
1:30 PM
Quinte West Hawks
@ Clarington Toros
4:00 PM
Belleville Bulls
@ Whitby Wildcats White
IPSC (3) [LMB-A-H1]
6:00 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [LMB-A-J2]
7:00 PM
Pickering Panthers A1
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (3) [LMB-A-I2]
8:00 PM
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (1) [LMB-A-K2]
7:30 PM
Kingston Canadians
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
McKinney (2) [OMB-A-E3]
7:45 PM
Ajax Knights
@ Pickering Panthers A1
Don Beer (1) [LMB-A-I3]
6:30 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (1) [LMB-A-J4]
7:30 PM
North Durham Warriors
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
Jack Burger [LMB-A-K3]
8:30 PM
Clarington Toros
@ Quinte West Hawks
6:30 PM
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (1) [LMB-A-K4]
7:30 PM
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Kingston Canadians
8:30 PM
Whitby Wildcats White
@ Belleville Bulls
10111213141516
8:00 PM
North Durham Warriors
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
Jack Burger [LMB-A-K5]
7:30 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Whitby Wildcats White
IPSC (3) [LMB-A-M1]
7:30 PM
Kingston Canadians
@ Pickering Panthers A1
Don Beer (3) [LMB-A-N1]
8:15 PM
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (2) [LMB-A-K6]
7:30 PM
Quinte West Hawks
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
IPSC (5) [O-MBA-Q4-1]
7:00 PM
Pickering Panthers A1
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [LMB-A-N2]
7:45 PM
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Quinte West Hawks
Duncan McDonald (1) [O-MBA-Q4-2]
17181920212223
1:15 PM
Whitby Wildcats White
@ Peterborough Petes
Evinrude (Atom) [LMB-A-M2]
7:45 PM
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [LMB-A-L1]
6:45 PM
Quinte West Hawks
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
McKinney (1) [O-MBA-Q4-3]
8:00 PM
Clarington Toros
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
8:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Quinte West Hawks
Duncan McDonald (1) [O-MBA-Q4-4]
8:15 PM
Whitby Wildcats White
@ Peterborough Petes
Evinrude (Atom) [LMB-A-M4]
8:00 PM
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [LMB-A-L3]
4:30 PM
Clarington Toros
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
Jack Burger [LMB-A-L4]
5:00 PM
Kingston Canadians
@ Pickering Panthers A1
Don Beer (2) [LMB-A-N3]
6:45 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Whitby Wildcats White
IPSC (4) [LMB-A-M5]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
3:00 PM
Pickering Panthers A1
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [LMB-A-N4]
3:30 PM
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Quinte West Hawks
Duncan McDonald (1) [O-MBA-Q4-6]
5:45 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Whitby Wildcats White
McKinney (1) [LMB-A-M3]
7:45 PM
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [LMB-A-L5]
6:45 PM
Kingston Canadians
@ Pickering Panthers A1
Don Beer (1) [LMB-A-N5]
7:00 PM
Pickering Panthers A1
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [LMB-A-N6]
8:00 PM
Clarington Toros
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
7:30 PM
Whitby Wildcats White
@ Peterborough Petes
Evinrude (IGA) [LMB-A-M6]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
View Another Group
Printed from lakeshorehockeyleague.net on Saturday, February 23, 2019 at 2:13 AM