Group Calendar, Novice AA, 2018-2019 (Lakeshore Hockey League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
12:30 PM
Quinte West Hawks
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (3) [N-AA132]
1:00 PM
Ajax Knights
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (1) [N-AA063]
2:15 PM
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Belleville Bulls
6:30 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
Jack Burger [N-AA081]
7:00 PM
North Durham Warriors
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (1) [N-AA105]
11:30 AM
Pickering Panthers
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (3) [N-AA015]
1:30 PM
Kingston Canadians
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PGHA) [N-AA109]
2:00 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [N-AA066]
4:00 PM
Kingston Canadians
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PGHA) [N-AA117]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
12:00 PM
Quinte West Hawks
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [N-AA103]
12:45 PM
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PCCHL) [N-AA110]
1:15 PM
Kingston Canadians
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (4) [N-AA159]
2:00 PM
Ajax Knights
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [N-AA045]
2:15 PM
North Durham Warriors
@ Belleville Bulls
6:45 PM
Ajax Knights
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (4) [N-AA091]
11:30 AM
Oshawa Generals
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (3) [N-AA010]
2:15 PM
Kingston Canadians
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [N-AA036]
4:15 PM
Quinte West Hawks
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PGHA) [N-AA113]
03040506070809
12:30 PM
Kingston Canadians
@ Quinte West Hawks
11:30 AM
Belleville Bulls
@ Kingston Canadians
Cataraqui (Kinsmen) [O-NEAA-Q4-1]
2:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [O-NEAA-Q2-1]
10111213141516
12:30 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (3) [O-NEAA-Q2-2]
2:00 PM
Ajax Knights
@ Quinte West Hawks
Duncan McDonald (1) [O-NEAA-Q1-1]
2:45 PM
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Clarington Toros
South Courtice (B) [O-NEAA-Q3-1]
3:45 PM
Kingston Canadians
@ Belleville Bulls
Quinte S & WC (FDC) [O-NEAA-Q4-2]
6:30 PM
Clarington Toros
@ Peterborough Petes
Evinrude (Atom) [O-NEAA-Q3-2]
11:30 AM
Quinte West Hawks
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (3) [O-NEAA-Q1-2]
2:00 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [O-NEAA-Q4-3]
2:00 PM
Pickering Panthers
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (1) [O-NEAA-Q2-3]
17181920212223
12:30 PM
Ajax Knights
@ Quinte West Hawks
Duncan McDonald (1) [O-NEAA-Q1-3]
1:30 PM
North Durham Warriors
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (5) [O-NEAA-Q2-4]
3:15 PM
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Peterborough Petes
Evinrude (IGA) [O-NEAA-Q3-3]
3:45 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ Belleville Bulls
Quinte S & WC (FDC) [O-NEAA-Q4-4]
6:00 PM
Pickering Panthers
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (1) [O-NEAA-Q2-5]
6:30 PM
Clarington Toros
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Bowl) [O-NEAA-Q3-4]
11:30 AM
Quinte West Hawks
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (3) [O-NEAA-Q1-4]
1:00 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [O-NEAA-Q3-5]
2:00 PM
Kingston Canadians
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (1) [O-NEAA-Q4-5]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
12:00 PM
Belleville Bulls
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [O-NEAA-Q4-6]
12:30 PM
North Durham Warriors
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (3) [O-NEAA-Q2-6]
12:30 PM
Ajax Knights
@ Quinte West Hawks
Duncan McDonald (1) [O-NEAA-Q1-5]
5:00 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
Jack Burger [O-NEAA-Q3-6]
6:00 PM
Quinte West Hawks
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [O-NEAA-Q1-6]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
View Another Group
Printed from lakeshorehockeyleague.net on Saturday, February 23, 2019 at 2:14 AM