Schedule & Results, Minor Atom A, 2014-2015 (Lakeshore Hockey League)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Divisions
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Divisions
Organization Menu
Home
About
Executive
Calendar
Links
Tournament Listings
Modified Ice
Blank Participant Form
Participant Submission Form
LHL
LHL
Minor Atom A Menu
Group Home Page
Standings
Regular Season
OMHA Playdowns
Lakeshore Playoffs
All Standings
Schedule & Results
Group Calendar
League Home Page
League News
Schedule & Results
League Calendar
Group Websites
U8
U9 Tier 1
U9 Tier 2
Under 10 AA
Under 10 A
Under 11 AA
Under 11 A
Under 12 AA
Under 12 A
Under 13 AA
Under 13 A
Under 13 BB
Under 14 AA
Under 14 A
Under 14 BB
Under 14 C
Under 15 AA
Under 15 A
Under 15 BB
Under 15 C
Under 16 AA
Under 16 A
Under 16 BB
Under 18 AA
Under 18 A
Lakeshore Hockey League
League Home Page
League News
Schedule & Results
League Calendar
Group Websites
U8
U9 Tier 1
U9 Tier 2
Under 10 AA
Under 10 A
Under 11 AA
Under 11 A
Under 12 AA
Under 12 A
Under 13 AA
Under 13 A
Under 13 BB
Under 14 AA
Under 14 A
Under 14 BB
Under 14 C
Under 15 AA
Under 15 A
Under 15 BB
Under 15 C
Under 16 AA
Under 16 A
Under 16 BB
Under 18 AA
Under 18 A
×
Home
Seasons
2014-2015
Minor Atom A
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Group Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
236 Games
All Scheduled Games
236 Games
Unverified Games
62 Games
×
Filter By Association
All Associations
224 games
All Associations
224 games
Ajax Knights
8 games
Clarington Toros
36 games
Cobourg Cougars
40 games
Kingston Canadians
37 games
Napanee Stars
41 games
Oshawa Generals
38 games
Pickering Panthers
50 games
Port Perry Predators
37 games
Quinte West Hawks
48 games
Uxbridge Stars
34 games
Whitby Wildcats
76 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
236 games
All Venues
236 games
Ajax CC (1)
1 game
Ajax CC (3)
1 game
Ajax CC (4)
2 games
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
2 games
Campus (1)
11 games
Campus (2)
1 game
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
2 games
CCC (Bowl)
20 games
CCC (Pond)
2 games
Centre 70
6 games
Children's
1 game
Darlington
9 games
Delpark Homes (1)
3 games
Delpark Homes (3)
2 games
Don Beer (1)
14 games
Don Beer (2)
8 games
Don Beer (3)
3 games
Duncan McDonald (1)
21 games
Duncan McDonald (2)
1 game
Essex (Libro)
2 games
INVISTA (Desjardins)
1 game
INVISTA (Selkirk)
10 games
IPSC (1)
7 games
IPSC (2)
4 games
IPSC (3)
2 games
IPSC (4)
9 games
IPSC (5)
5 games
McKinney (1)
9 games
McKinney (2)
4 games
McMullen-Frankford
2 games
Rickard (A)
5 games
Rickard (B)
1 game
Scugog (1)
14 games
Scugog (2)
4 games
South Courtice (A)
1 game
South Courtice (B)
2 games
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
16 games
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
5 games
Uxbridge (1)
11 games
Uxbridge (2)
12 games
×
×
Minor Atom A
2014-2015 - U10
Similar Groups
U10
Minor Atom AA
Minor Atom A
Minor Atom AE
Atom AA
Atom A
Atom AE
Other Groups
Tyke 7 MD
U9
Novice AA
Novice A
Novice AE
U11
Minor Peewee AA
Minor Peewee A
Minor Peewee AE
Peewee AA
Peewee A
Peewee AE
U12
Minor Bantam AA
Minor Bantam A
Minor Bantam AE
Bantam AA
Bantam A
U13
Minor Midget AA
Minor Midget A
Midget AA
Midget A
All 2014-2015 Groups
×
Sep 2014
16 games
Oct 2014
38 games
Nov 2014
38 games
Dec 2014
35 games
Jan 2015
46 games
Feb 2015
42 games
Mar 2015
20 games
Apr 2015
1 game
April 2015
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 01
6:00 PM
Lakeshore Playoffs
Quinte West Hawks
@ Pickering Panthers
L-MA-A-M6
Don Beer (2)
5-3